Párdi Viktória
City-Gas Tiszafüred SE · 2013 to 2023
- Starts
- 171
- Finals
- 99
- Wins
- 19
- Seasons
- 11
- Events
- 25
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
Silver92.9%00:44.347
Döntő II. · Felnőtt, parakenu és utánpótlás edzésverseny, 2020
Set in U18 Women
20177 seasons · best in 20202023K-1 500m→
3rd92.5%01:58.466
III. Előfutam · Serdülő, Ifjúsági és U23 Magyar Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U18 Women
20176 seasons · best in 20202022K-1 1000m→
6th96.5%04:14.868
A Döntő · Vidék Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U18 Women
20166 seasons · best in 20202022K-1 2000m→
15th95.8%09:04.423
Döntő I. · Felnőtt, Ifjúsági és Parakenu Rangsoroló, 2019
Set in U18 Women
K-1 4000m→
18th79.0%24:00.000
A Döntő · Vidék Bajnokság, 2015
Set in U13 Women
K-1 5000m→
4th99.5%21:31.720
Döntő I. · Felnőtt Gyorsasági Magyar Bajnokság, 2019
Set in Senior Women
20192 seasons · best in 20192021K-1 15000m→
Bronze96.0%01:04:15.850
Döntő II. · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2017
Set in U15 Women
20172 seasons · best in 20172018K-1 18000m→
11th93.4%01:29:13.000
Döntő I. · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U18 Women
MK-1 2000m→
3rd94.8%10:59.000
I. Előfutam · Országos Diákolimpia, 2015
Set in U13 Women
20133 seasons2015MK-1 RELAY 2000m→
Gold100.0%07:03.680
Döntő II. · Gyermek, Kölyök és Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2014
Set in U12 Women
20132 seasons2014
Crew boats
K-2 200m→
Gold99.9%00:39.955
A Döntő · Serdülő, Ifjúsági és U23 Magyar Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U18 Women
20186 seasons · best in 20202023K-2 500m→
4th97.1%01:46.539
A Döntő · Serdülő, Ifjúsági és U23 Magyar Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U18 Women
20175 seasons · best in 20192021K-2 1000m→
6th95.5%03:50.502
A Döntő · Felnőtt és Parakenu Magyar Bajnokság és Világbajnoki válogató, 2021
Set in Senior Women
20157 seasons · best in 20212022K-2 2000m→
Silver99.9%08:43.787
A Döntő · Serdülő, Ifjúsági és U23 Magyar Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U16 Women
K-2 4000m→
Silver96.7%17:27.230
Döntő I. · Serdülő, Ifjúsági és U23 Magyar Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U18 Women
20163 seasons2019K-2 15000m→
Gold100.0%55:42.500
A Döntő · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2017
Set in U15 Women
K-2 18000m→
Silver98.6%01:17:25.370
Döntő I. · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U18 Women
20182 seasons2019K-4 200m→
Gold100.0%00:36.971
A Döntő · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U23 Women
20193 seasons2022K-4 500m→
Bronze95.8%01:38.887
A Döntő · Felnőtt és Parakenu Magyar Bajnokság és Világbajnoki válogató, 2021
Set in Senior Women
20174 seasons · best in 20212022K-4 1000m→
Silver97.9%03:30.284
A Döntő · Felnőtt és Parakenu Magyar Bajnokság és Világbajnoki válogató, 2021
Set in Senior Women
20165 seasons · best in 20212022K-4 4000m→
Gold100.0%17:16.718
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök, Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2016
Set in U14 Women
MK-2 2000m→
Bronze99.4%10:38.590
A Döntő · Országos Diákolimpia, Főiskolai és Egyetemi Bajnokság, 2014
Set in U12 Women
MK-2 5000m→
8th97.1%22:05.120
A Döntő · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2014
Set in U12 Women
MK-4 2000m→
Gold100.0%08:50.060
A Döntő · Országos Diákolimpia, 2015
Set in U13 Women
20142 seasons2015MK-4 4000m→
Silver99.7%17:32.250
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök, Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2015
Set in U13 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-2 500m
PB 01:46.539▼ 6.4 pts since age 1525 starts · 5 seasonsK-1 500m
PB 01:58.466▼ 8.8 pts since age 1522 starts · 6 seasonsK-1 200m
PB 00:44.347▼ 2.8 pts since age 1521 starts · 7 seasonsK-1 1000m
PB 04:14.868▼ 4.9 pts since age 1419 starts · 6 seasons2016* fastest time in I. Előfutam, best place in IV. Középfutam. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
2018* fastest time in II. Középfutam, best place in B Döntő. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-2 1000m
PB 03:50.502▲ 9.6 pts since age 1317 starts · 7 seasonsK-2 200m
PB 00:39.95513 starts · 6 seasons2021* fastest time in I. Előfutam, best place in A Döntő. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-4 1000m
PB 03:30.284▼ 0.8 pts since age 149 starts · 5 seasonsK-4 500m
PB 01:38.887▼ 3.1 pts since age 156 starts · 4 seasonsMK-1 2000m
PB 10:59.000▲ 9.7 pts since age 116 starts · 3 seasons2015* fastest time in I. Előfutam, best place in A Döntő. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-4 200m
PB 00:36.971▲ 0.4 pts since age 175 starts · 3 seasonsK-2 4000m
PB 17:27.230▼ 3.3 pts since age 154 starts · 3 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
K-1 5000m
PB 21:31.720▼ 3.0 pts since age 173 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 15000m
PB 01:04:15.850▼ 6.0 pts since age 152 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 18000m
PB 01:17:25.370▲ 5.5 pts since age 162 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 RELAY 2000m
PB 07:03.680▲ 15.8 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsMK-4 2000m
PB 08:50.060▲ 4.6 pts since age 122 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 2000mage 172019U1809:04.423 95.8%15th A·29→K-1 4000mage 132015U1324:00.000 79.0%18th A·25→K-1 18000mage 172019U1801:29:13.000 93.4%11th A·22→K-2 2000mage 162018U1608:43.787 99.9%2nd A·11→K-2 15000mage 152017U1555:42.500 100.0%1st A·11→K-4 4000mage 142016U1417:16.718 100.0%1st A·7→MK-2 2000mage 122014U1210:38.590 99.4%3rd A·9→MK-2 5000mage 122014U1222:05.120 97.1%8th A·14→MK-4 4000mage 132015U1317:32.250 99.7%2nd A·9→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.