Parobková Rozálie
PDM · 2021 to 2023
- Starts
- 22
- Finals
- 10
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 3
- Events
- 11
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
1st76.3%1:05.070
Timed final 4 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2022
Set in U12 Women
K-1 500m→
1st74.1%2:33.540
Timed final 3 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2022
Set in U12 Women
K-1 1000m→
6th68.3%5:55.727
Timed final 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2023
Set in U12 Women
K-1 2000m→
22nd73.7%15:00.8
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2021
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 200m→
1st85.3%58.730
Timed final 2 · ČP benjamínků - Černožice 2023
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 500m→
3rd83.8%2:33.000
Timed final 4 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2023
Set in U12 Women
20222 seasons2023MK-1 1000m→
4th92.7%05:54.0
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Ústí n. L. 2023
Set in U12 Women
20222 seasons2023MK-1 2000m→
28th71.0%14:44.8
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2023
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 3000m→
5th86.4%16:07.1
Final A · Mistrovství ČR ve vytrvalosti 2022
Set in U12 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
MK-1 500m
PB 2:33.000▲ 3.5 pts since age 105 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 500m
PB 2:32.689▲ 1.4 pts since age 103 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 1000m
PB 05:54.0▲ 13.2 pts since age 102 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 200mage 102022U121:05.070 76.3%1st C·6→K-1 500mage 102022U122:33.540 74.1%1st C·7→K-1 1000mage 112023U125:55.727 68.3%6th A·15→K-1 2000mage 92021U1215:00.8 73.7%22nd A·28→K-2 2000mage 112023U1210:56.2 93.8%2nd A·8→MK-1 200mage 112023U1258.730 85.3%1st B·6→MK-1 2000mage 112023U1214:44.8 71.0%5th A·28→MK-1 3000mage 102022U1216:07.1 86.4%5th A·27→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.