Partizer Maja
Rácalmás Sportegyesület · 2020 to 2024
- Starts
- 38
- Finals
- 31
- Wins
- 4
- Seasons
- 5
- Events
- 13
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
C-1 500m→
4th87.7%02:30.010
I. Előfutam · Gyulay Zsolt Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak) / Gyulay Zs. és Wichmann T. Akadémiai Kupa, 2024
Set in U15 Women
20232 seasons2024C-1 2000m→
4th81.4%11:42.377
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2023
Set in U14 Women
20222 seasons2023C-1 5000m→
9th74.9%31:29.090
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2023
Set in U14 Women
C-1 10000m→
11th86.1%58:04.240
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2024
Set in U15 Women
MC-1 2000m→
11th78.0%14:35.807
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György emlékverseny, 2021
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 2000m→
24th78.6%12:31.270
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U11 Women
Crew boats
C-2 500m→
Gold89.0%02:29.910
A Döntő · Gyulay Zsolt és Wichmann Tamás Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kenu), 2023
Set in U14 Women
C-2 1000m→
Bronze93.5%05:09.676
A Döntő · Vidék Bajnokság, 2023
Set in U14 Women
C-2 10000m→
8th90.7%50:16.000
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2024
Set in U16 Women
IC-4 500m→
6th62.7%03:19.300
II. Előfutam · Magyar Kupa Döntő, 2023
Set in U14 Mixed
PC-2 5000m→
Gold100.0%25:11.670
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U13 Women
20212 seasons2022
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
C-1 500m
PB 02:30.010▲ 6.8 pts since age 147 starts · 2 seasons2024* fastest time in I. Előfutam, best place in A Döntő. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
C-1 2000m
PB 11:42.377▼ 3.3 pts since age 137 starts · 2 seasonsC-2 1000m
PB 05:09.6765 starts · 2 seasonsPC-2 5000m
PB 25:11.670▲ 5.2 pts since age 123 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
C-1 5000mage 142023U1431:29.090 74.9%6th A·7→C-1 10000mage 152024U1558:04.240 86.1%11th A·19→C-2 500mage 142023U1402:29.910 89.0%1st A·8→C-2 10000mage 152024U1650:16.000 90.7%8th A·11→IC-4 500mage 142023U1403:19.300 62.7%6th H·6→MC-1 2000mage 122021U1208:00.0004th A·4→MK-1 2000mage 112020U1112:31.270 78.6%24th A·28→MK-2 2000mage 112020U11—4th A·4→PC-4 2000mage 122021U1206:00.0006th A·7→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.