Pásztor Szirka
Vitalitás Sportegyesület · 2020 to 2026
- Starts
- 73
- Finals
- 63
- Wins
- 8
- Seasons
- 7
- Events
- 22
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 500m→
7th83.6%02:16.970
II. Előfutam · Gyulay Zsolt Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak) / Gyulay Zs. és Wichmann T. Akadémiai Kupa, 2024
Set in U15 Women
20232 seasons2024K-1 1000m→
4th86.1%05:05.479
I. Előfutam · Vidék Bajnokság, 2023
Set in U14 Women
K-1 2000m→
23rd84.5%09:56.532
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2023
Set in U14 Women
20232 seasons · best in 20232024K-1 4000m→
10th78.0%30:10.480
Döntő I. · II. Csőhíd Kupa - Ludasi Róbert Emlékverseny, 2022
Set in U13 Women
K-1 10000m→
12th87.8%49:04.790
Döntő II. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2023
Set in U14 Women
K-1 15000m→
8th88.6%01:12:12.400
Döntő II. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2024
Set in U15 Women
K-1 RELAY 600m→
4th90.3%02:47.701
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2023
Set in U14 Women
MK-1 2000m→
11th92.1%10:33.853
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György emlékverseny, 2022
Set in U13 Women
20202 seasons2022MK-1 5000m→
7th93.2%47:32.550
Döntő I. · Népszerűsítő Maraton Versenye- Marathon Challenge IV. állomás, 2021
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 10000m→
6th92.2%52:48.630
Döntő II. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U13 Women
MK-1 RELAY 600m→
Gold83.7%04:15.110
Döntő I. · A-Híd, Lágymányosi Kupa, 2020
Set in U11 Women
MK-1 RELAY 800m→
5th79.9%05:00.024
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2020
Set in U11 Women
SUP Sprint 100m
5th83.1%34.08
7th Heat · 2026 ICF Stand Up Paddling World Championships
Set in Junior Women
SUP Technical 1000m
7th73.9%6:48.12
4th Heat · 2026 ICF Stand Up Paddling World Championships
Set in Junior Women
Crew boats
K-2 500m→
3rd85.7%02:04.510
I. Előfutam · Gyulay Zsolt Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak) / Gyulay Zs. és Wichmann T. Akadémiai Kupa, 2024
Set in U16 Women
20222 seasons2024MK-2 2000m→
12th90.4%10:50.982
Döntő I. · Magyar Kupa Döntő, 2021
Set in U12 Women
MK-2 5000m→
6th94.8%22:07.480
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság és Ifjúsági és Felnőtt Európa-bajnoki válogató, 2021
Set in U12 Women
20202 seasons2021MK-4 1000m→
5th94.5%04:20.019
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György emlékverseny, 2021
Set in U12 Mixed
MK-4 2000m→
6th93.9%08:38.786
Döntő I. · Magyar Kupa Döntő, 2021
Set in U12 Women
20202 seasons2021
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
MK-1 2000m
PB 10:33.853▲ 9.0 pts since age 1112 starts · 3 seasonsK-1 2000m
PB 09:56.532▲ 2.7 pts since age 147 starts · 3 seasonsMK-4 2000m
PB 08:38.786▲ 13.8 pts since age 115 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 500m
PB 02:04.510▲ 9.7 pts since age 134 starts · 2 seasons2024* fastest time in I. Előfutam, best place in A Döntő. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-1 500m
PB 02:16.970▲ 0.2 pts since age 143 starts · 2 seasons2023* fastest time in I. Előfutam, best place in A Döntő. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
MK-1 5000m
PB 47:32.5502 starts · 2 seasonsMK-2 5000m
PB 22:07.480▲ 12.0 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 1000mage 142023U1405:05.479 86.1%9th SF·9→K-1 4000mage 132022U1330:10.480 78.0%10th A·10→K-1 8000mage 142023U14—5th A·9→K-1 10000mage 142023U1449:04.790 87.8%12th A·24→K-1 15000mage 152024U1501:12:12.400 88.6%8th A·27→K-1 RELAY 600mage 142023U1402:47.701 90.3%4th A·8→MK-1 8000mage 132022U13—3rd A·8→MK-1 10000mage 132022U1352:48.630 92.2%6th A·20→MK-1 RELAY 600mage 112020U1104:15.110 83.7%1st A·1→MK-1 RELAY 800mage 112020U1105:00.024 79.9%5th A·6→MK-2 2000mage 122021U1210:50.982 90.4%2nd A·4→MK-4 1000mage 122021U1204:20.019 94.5%5th A·6→PC-2 2000mage 112020U11—2nd A·6→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.