Pathó Laura
Lábatlani Sirályok VSE · 2013 to 2018
- Starts
- 30
- Finals
- 24
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 6
- Events
- 15
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
7th79.6%00:51.227
B Döntő · Serdülő, Ifjúsági és U23 Magyar Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U15 Women
K-1 1000m→
7th82.5%05:27.380
II. Előfutam · Keretfeltöltő, Dunai István Emlékverseny, 2017
Set in U14 Women
K-1 2000m→
10th77.0%09:20.910
A Döntő · Vidék Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U15 Women
MK-1 2000m→
7th90.5%11:02.300
B Döntő · Országos Diák-Kupa, 2016
Set in U13 Women
20143 seasons2016MK-1 5000m→
23rd76.6%28:27.260
A Döntő · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2014
Set in U11 Women
MK-1 10000m→
16th88.3%54:22.870
A Döntő · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2016
Set in U13 Women
MK-1 RELAY 600m→
4th93.3%03:15.940
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök, Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2015
Set in U13 Women
20152 seasons · best in 20152016MK-1 RELAY 2000m→
Bronze88.1%08:00.660
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök és Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2014
Set in U12 Women
Crew boats
K-2 2000m→
5th87.3%09:32.250
A Döntő · Keretfeltöltő, Dunai István Emlékverseny, 2016
Set in U13 Women
K-2 4000m→
11th80.3%22:04.208
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök, Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2016
Set in U13 Women
20162 seasons · best in 20162017K-2 10000m→
13th80.4%51:10.960
A Döntő · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2017
Set in U14 Women
K-4 1000m→
7th83.5%04:29.140
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök, Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2017
Set in U16 Women
MK-2 2000m→
5th96.0%11:09.540
A Döntő · Keretfeltöltő, Dunai István Emlékverseny, 2014
Set in U12 Women
20132 seasons2014MK-4 1000m→
5th82.8%05:08.370
II. Előfutam · Vidék Bajnokság, 2014
Set in U12 Mixed
MK-4 2000m→
12th78.8%11:20.500
A Döntő · Országos Diákolimpia, Főiskolai és Egyetemi Bajnokság, 2014
Set in U12 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
MK-1 2000m
PB 11:02.300▲ 8.4 pts since age 118 starts · 3 seasonsMK-2 2000m
PB 11:09.540▲ 10.0 pts since age 103 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 4000m
PB 22:04.208▼ 0.4 pts since age 132 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 RELAY 600m
PB 03:15.940▼ 6.2 pts since age 122 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 200mage 152018U1500:51.227 79.6%7th A·8→K-1 1000mage 142017U1405:27.380 82.5%7th H·7→K-1 2000mage 152018U1509:20.910 77.0%10th A·16→K-2 2000mage 132016U1309:32.250 87.3%5th A·6→K-2 10000mage 142017U1451:10.960 80.4%13th A·14→K-4 1000mage 142017U1604:29.140 83.5%7th A·7→MK-1 5000mage 112014U1128:27.260 76.6%23rd A·29→MK-1 10000mage 132016U1354:22.870 88.3%16th A·29→MK-1 RELAY 2000mage 112014U1208:00.660 88.1%3rd A·5→MK-4 1000mage 112014U1205:08.370 82.8%5th H·6→MK-4 2000mage 112014U1211:20.500 78.8%12th A·13→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.