Paulová Ester
PRV · 2024 to 2026
- Starts
- 59
- Finals
- 29
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 3
- Events
- 22
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
C-1 200m→
4th76.1%1:03.100
Final A · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in U14 Women
C-1 500m→
4th77.6%3:03.230
Final A · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in U14 Women
C-1 1000m→
13th78.0%6:51.308
Heat 2 · III. ČP mládeže a NZ RDJ 2026
Set in U18 Women
C-1 2000m→
11th60.1%14:52.3
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Přerov 2026
Set in U14 Women
C-1 3000m→
33rd64.6%25:28.4
Final A · II. ČP mládeže a NZ RDS + RDJ 2026
Set in U18 Women
K-1 200m→
8th67.6%1:12.760
Timed final 2 · MMM 2025 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Women
20242 seasons2025K-1 500m→
6th68.6%2:58.250
Timed final 1 · MMM 2025 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Women
20242 seasons2025K-1 2000m→
16th78.3%12:46.9
Final A · MMM 2024 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Women
20242 seasons · best in 20242025MK-1 200m→
5th77.1%1:09.790
Semi-final 1 · ČP benjamínků - Pastviny 2025
Set in U12 Women
20242 seasons2025MK-1 500m→
6th80.5%2:49.464
Heat 3 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2025
Set in U12 Women
20242 seasons2025MK-1 1000m→
14th82.6%6:04.550
Heat 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2025
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 2000m→
7th84.3%10:12.600
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Přerov 2025
Set in U12 Women
20242 seasons2025MK-1 3000m→
20th82.7%21:20.1
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2025
Set in U12 Women
Crew boats
C-2 200m→
10th77.8%48.930
Final A · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in Mixed
C-2 500m→
Bronze83.4%2:08.820
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Kojetín KT 2026
Set in U14 Women
IC-4 200m→
Bronze83.5%57.320
Final A · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in Senior Women
IC-4 500m→
6th85.2%2:20.688
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in Senior Women
K-2 200m→
6th65.3%1:04.370
Final A · MMM 2024 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Women
20242 seasons · best in 20242025K-2 500m→
8th71.4%2:40.120
Final A · MMM 2025 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Women
20242 seasons2025K-2 3000m→
11th81.5%19:23.5
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2025
Set in U12 Women
K-4 200m→
Bronze77.2%59.710
Final A · MMM 2025 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Women
K-4 500m→
Silver78.7%2:15.840
Final A · MMM 2024 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
MK-1 200m
PB 1:09.790▲ 8.9 pts since age 118 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 200m
PB 1:04.370▲ 3.9 pts since age 115 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 500m
PB 2:40.120▲ 9.7 pts since age 114 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 2000m
PB 10:12.600▲ 9.8 pts since age 113 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 200m
PB 1:12.760▲ 7.1 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 500m
PB 2:58.250▲ 12.0 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 2000m
PB 12:46.9▲ 3.7 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 500m
PB 2:49.464▲ 8.0 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
C-1 200mage 132026U181:03.100 76.1%4th A·7→C-1 500mage 132026U183:03.230 77.6%4th A·7→C-1 1000mage 132026U186:51.308 78.0%13th H·15→C-1 2000mage 132026U1414:52.3 60.1%11th A·11→C-1 3000mage 132026U1825:28.4 64.6%33rd A·10→C-2 200mage 13202648.930 77.8%10th A·12→C-2 500mage 132026U142:08.820 83.4%3rd A·7→IC-4 200mage 132026SENIOR57.320 83.5%3rd A·3→IC-4 500mage 132026SENIOR2:20.688 85.2%3rd A·4→K-2 3000mage 122025U1219:23.5 81.5%11th A·13→K-4 200mage 122025U1259.710 77.2%3rd A·3→K-4 500mage 112024U122:15.840 78.7%2nd A·3→MK-1 1000mage 122025U126:04.550 82.6%14th H·16→MK-1 3000mage 122025U1221:20.1 82.7%20th A·13→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.