Pavelková Elen
CER · 2023 to 2026
- Starts
- 86
- Finals
- 52
- Wins
- 2
- Seasons
- 4
- Events
- 13
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 1000m→
5th72.2%5:48.950
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2024
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 200m→
Silver86.3%55.310
Timed final 1 · 54. Černožický km 2026
Set in U12 Women
20234 seasons2026MK-1 500m→
1st94.3%2:11.960
Heat 3 · ČP benjamínků - Ústí n. L. 2026
Set in U12 Women
20234 seasons2026MK-1 1000m→
Bronze90.9%5:31.254
Timed final 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2025
Set in U12 Women
20232 seasons2025MK-1 2000m→
5th95.9%09:21.1
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Přerov 2026
Set in U12 Women
20243 seasons2026MK-1 3000m→
4th95.9%15:14.9
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2026
Set in U12 Women
20252 seasons2026
Crew boats
K-2 200m→
7th76.2%47.340
Final A · 54. Černožický km 2026
Set in U14 Mixed
20234 seasons2026K-2 500m→
Gold87.9%1:42.370
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Kojetín KT 2026
Set in U14 Mixed
20234 seasons2026K-2 2000m→
4th93.0%10:32.6
Final A · 54. Černožický km 2026
Set in U12 Women
20233 seasons2026K-2 3000m→
15th76.5%17:11.6
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2026
Set in U12 Women
20252 seasons2026K-4 200m→
1st68.9%50.430
Timed final 2 · Černožický km 2025
Set in U12 Mixed
20252 seasons · best in 20252026MK-4 200m→
Silver93.1%00:32.1
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Brno 2026
Set in U12 Men
MK-4 500m→
Bronze94.0%1:49.450
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2026
Set in U12 Mixed
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-2 500m
PB 1:42.370▲ 18.5 pts since age 922 starts · 4 seasonsMK-1 200m
PB 55.310▲ 13.7 pts since age 917 starts · 4 seasonsMK-1 500m
PB 2:11.960▲ 16.2 pts since age 1012 starts · 4 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
K-2 200m
PB 47.340▲ 5.5 pts since age 910 starts · 4 seasonsMK-1 2000m
PB 09:21.1▲ 8.7 pts since age 105 starts · 3 seasonsK-2 2000m
PB 10:32.6▲ 10.9 pts since age 94 starts · 3 seasonsK-4 200m
PB 50.430▲ 0.4 pts since age 113 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 3000m
PB 17:11.6▼ 16.9 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 1000m
PB 5:31.254▲ 18.6 pts since age 92 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 3000m
PB 15:14.9▲ 0.5 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsIs this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.