Pešková Viola Viktorie
DEC · 2022 to 2023
- Starts
- 13
- Finals
- 4
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 2
- Events
- 7
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
6th64.2%1:03.966
Heat 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2023
Set in U14 Women
K-1 500m→
7th74.8%2:49.877
Heat 2 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2023
Set in U14 Women
K-1 1000m→
6th73.0%6:07.299
Heat 2 · II. ČP mládeže 2023 - krátké tratě
Set in U14 Women
K-1 2000m→
21st71.3%12:26.0
Final A · I. ČP mládeže ve vytrvalosti 2023
Set in U14 Women
K-1 4000m→
24th67.3%29:51.3
Final A · I. ČP mládeže ve vytrvalosti 2023
Set in U14 Women
MK-1 500m→
7th80.6%2:58.979
Heat 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2022
Set in U12 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
One season only
K-1 200mage 132023U141:03.966 64.2%6th H·7→K-1 500mage 132023U142:49.877 74.8%9th SF·9→K-1 1000mage 132023U146:07.299 73.0%6th H·8→K-1 2000mage 132023U1412:26.0 71.3%13th A·14→K-1 4000mage 132023U1429:51.3 67.3%24th A·27→K-2 500mage 122022U122:34.814 71.5%8th A·9→MK-1 500mage 122022U122:58.979 80.6%6th H·7→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.