Petrusek Lukáš
USK · 2024 to 2026
- Starts
- 80
- Finals
- 23
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 3
- Events
- 22
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
6th69.7%50.150
Heat 2 · 54. Černožický km 2026
Set in U14 Men
K-1 500m→
3rd83.6%1:57.780
Heat 1 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2026
Set in U14 Men
20252 seasons2026K-1 1000m→
13th81.8%4:56.219
Final A · III. ČP mládeže a NZ RDJ 2026
Set in U14 Men
K-1 1700m→
11th74.1%10:26.6
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2026
Set in U14 Men
K-1 2000m→
15th73.9%10:22.6
Final A · I. ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2026
Set in U14 Men
K-1 3000m→
16th76.1%16:01.2
Final A · II. ČP mládeže a NZ RDS + RDJ 2026
Set in U14 Men
K-1 5000m→
Silver96.7%17:44.2
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Jablonecká štreka 2026
Set in U14 Men
K-1 6000m→
18th76.1%31:48.500
Final A · I. ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2026
Set in U14 Men
MK-1 200m→
6th82.4%1:06.590
Timed final 1 · Černožický km 2025
Set in U12 Men
20242 seasons2025MK-1 500m→
6th80.1%2:23.850
Heat 1 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2025
Set in U12 Men
MK-1 1000m→
15th77.4%6:07.386
Heat 2 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2025
Set in U12 Men
MK-1 1700m→
27th82.8%12:18.6
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2025
Set in U12 Men
MK-1 2000m→
44th62.8%16:13.800
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2024
Set in U12 Men
MK-1 3000m→
23rd85.9%19:52.5
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2025
Set in U12 Men
Crew boats
K-2 200m→
13th59.0%59.210
Timed final 2 · 54. Černožický km 2026
K-2 500m→
6th90.5%2:08.207
Semi-final 2 · III. ČP mládeže a NZ RDJ 2026
Set in U14 Men
20243 seasons2026K-2 1700m→
18th80.5%11:49.5
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2025
Set in U12 Men
K-2 2000m→
11th78.1%13:19.2
Final A · Černožický km 2025
Set in U12 Men
20242 seasons2025K-2 3000m→
21st69.3%22:26.4
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2025
Set in U12 Men
K-2 5000m→
Bronze96.1%16:15.6
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Jablonecká štreka 2026
Set in U14 Men
K-4 200m→
6th73.7%47.730
Timed final 1 · 54. Černožický km 2026
Set in U14 Mixed
20243 seasons2026K-4 500m→
6th86.5%1:54.814
Semi-final 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U14 Men
20252 seasons2026
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-1 500m
PB 1:57.780▲ 2.4 pts since age 1222 starts · 2 seasons2025* fastest time in Heat 4, best place in Final C. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
2026* fastest time in Heat 1, best place in Final B. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-2 500m
PB 2:08.207▲ 11.0 pts since age 1218 starts · 3 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
2026* fastest time in Semi-final 2, best place in Final B. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-4 500m
PB 1:54.814▼ 2.1 pts since age 125 starts · 2 seasonsK-4 200m
PB 47.730▲ 17.5 pts since age 113 starts · 3 seasonsMK-1 200m
PB 1:06.590▲ 16.0 pts since age 113 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 2000m
PB 13:19.2▲ 6.7 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 200mage 132026U1450.150 69.7%7th B·9→K-1 1000mage 132026U144:56.219 81.8%13th A·21→K-1 1700mage 132026U1410:26.6 74.1%11th A·22→K-1 2000mage 132026U1410:22.6 73.9%15th A·39→K-1 3000mage 132026U1416:01.2 76.1%16th A·44→K-1 5000mage 132026U1417:44.2 96.7%2nd A·7→K-1 6000mage 132026U1431:48.500 76.1%18th A·21→K-2 200mage 13202659.210 59.0%13th B·26→K-2 1700mage 122025U1211:49.5 80.5%18th A·24→K-2 3000mage 122025U1222:26.4 69.3%21st A·21→K-2 5000mage 132026U1416:15.6 96.1%3rd A·3→MK-1 500mage 122025U122:23.850 80.1%9th C·9→MK-1 1000mage 122025U126:07.386 77.4%15th H·8→MK-1 1700mage 122025U1212:18.6 82.8%27th A·51→MK-1 2000mage 112024U1216:13.800 62.8%44th A·51→MK-1 3000mage 122025U1219:52.5 85.9%23rd A·43→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.