Pichler Anna
FTC Rekontir Kajak-Kenu · 2013 to 2019
- Starts
- 40
- Finals
- 24
- Wins
- 1
- Seasons
- 7
- Events
- 15
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
8th78.9%00:51.668
II. Előfutam · Serdülő, Ifjúsági és U23 Magyar Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U18 Women
20163 seasons2018K-1 500m→
9th81.5%02:17.222
IV. Előfutam · Felnőtt, Ifjúsági Parakenu Rangsoroló, 2018
Set in U18 Women
20163 seasons2018K-1 1000m→
6th71.0%05:17.380
III. Előfutam · Gyermek, Kölyök, Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2015
Set in U14 Women
K-1 4000m→
42nd83.4%22:13.600
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök, Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2015
Set in U14 Women
20152 seasons · best in 20152016K-1 RELAY 600m→
4th92.1%02:30.461
Döntő III. · Ifjúsági és U23 Magyar Bajnokság, 2017
Set in U18 Women
20164 seasons · best in 20172019MK-1 2000m→
12th87.5%12:16.700
III. Előfutam · Országos Diákolimpia, Főiskolai és Egyetemi Bajnokság, 2014
Set in U13 Women
MK-1 4000m→
14th84.2%24:47.120
A Döntő · Budapest Bajnokság, 2014
Set in U13 Women
MK-1 10000m→
20th86.8%01:02:15.050
Döntő I. · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2014
Set in U13 Women
MK-1 RELAY 600m→
4th83.4%03:30.750
Döntő II. · Gyermek, Kölyök és Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2013
Set in U13 Women
Crew boats
K-2 500m→
4th91.9%02:07.430
A Döntő · Budapest, Pest-Megyei Régió Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U18 Women
K-2 1000m→
Bronze84.4%04:08.920
A Döntő · Budapest, Pest-Megyei Régió Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U18 Women
20152 seasons2018K-2 18000m→
12th83.9%01:36:07.800
A Döntő · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U17 Women
K-4 500m→
Bronze90.8%01:48.903
A Döntő · Serdülő, Ifjúsági és U23 Magyar Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U18 Women
20172 seasons2018K-4 1000m→
4th92.2%03:45.877
A Döntő · Serdülő, Ifjúsági és U23 Magyar Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U18 Women
20152 seasons2019K-4 4000m→
Bronze92.4%17:05.180
Döntő I. · Serdülő, Ifjúsági és U23 Magyar Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U18 Women
20182 seasons2019
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-1 200m
PB 00:51.668▼ 0.8 pts since age 159 starts · 3 seasons2016* fastest time in III. Előfutam, best place in A Döntő. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-1 500m
PB 02:17.222▼ 2.5 pts since age 156 starts · 3 seasons2017* fastest time in I. Előfutam, best place in A Döntő. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-1 RELAY 600m
PB 02:30.461▲ 1.4 pts since age 154 starts · 4 seasonsK-1 4000m
PB 22:13.600▼ 1.3 pts since age 142 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 1000m
PB 04:08.920▲ 3.2 pts since age 142 starts · 2 seasonsK-4 500m
PB 01:48.903▼ 2.9 pts since age 162 starts · 2 seasonsK-4 1000m
PB 03:45.877▲ 6.4 pts since age 142 starts · 2 seasonsK-4 4000m
PB 17:05.180▼ 7.6 pts since age 172 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 1000mage 142015U1405:17.380 71.0%6th H·6→K-2 500mage 172018U1802:07.430 91.9%4th A·4→K-2 18000mage 172018U1701:36:07.800 83.9%12th A·12→MK-1 2000mage 132014U1312:16.700 87.5%12th H·15→MK-1 4000mage 132014U1324:47.120 84.2%14th A·23→MK-1 10000mage 132014U1301:02:15.050 86.8%20th A·22→MK-1 RELAY 600mage 122013U1303:30.750 83.4%4th A·5→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.