Pinezits Szofi
Központi Sport-és Ifjúsági SE · 2025 to 2026
- Starts
- 13
- Finals
- 11
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 2
- Events
- 11
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
Crew boats
K-2 500m→
7th76.1%02:28.280
I. Előfutam · Gyulay Zsolt Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak) / Gyulay Zs. és Wichmann T. Akadémiai Kupa, 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-2 2000m→
18th85.9%09:47.245
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-2 10000m→
10th88.9%46:08.000
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-4 500m→
6th83.3%02:03.310
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2026
Set in U14 Mixed
MK-2 2000m→
8th87.3%10:18.483
Döntő I. · Budapest, Pest Vármegye Bajnokság, 2025
Set in U13 Women
MK-4 1000m→
4th88.6%04:25.830
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny SUP, Szlalom, 2025
Set in U13 Women
MK-4 2000m→
Bronze90.3%09:02.196
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny SUP, Szlalom, 2025
Set in U13 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
One season only
K-1 500mage 142026U1402:26.870 81.5%8th H·8→K-1 2000mage 142026U1410:38.280 84.3%13th A·19→K-2 500mage 142026U1402:28.280 76.1%7th H·7→K-2 2000mage 142026U1409:47.245 85.9%5th A·8→K-2 10000mage 142026U1446:08.000 88.9%10th A·18→K-4 500mage 142026U1402:03.310 83.3%6th A·6→MK-1 2000mage 132025U13—4th A·9→MK-1 5000mage 132025U13—2nd A·5→MK-2 2000mage 132025U1310:18.483 87.3%8th A·12→MK-4 1000mage 132025U1304:25.830 88.6%4th A·6→MK-4 2000mage 132025U1309:02.196 90.3%3rd A·5→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.