Pivodová Alice
PRV · 2022 to 2026
- Starts
- 112
- Finals
- 50
- Wins
- 4
- Seasons
- 5
- Events
- 26
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
C-1 200m→
Silver90.0%53.340
Final A · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in U14 Women
C-1 500m→
8th79.9%2:38.588
Semi-final 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U18 Women
C-1 1000m→
16th84.6%5:54.067
Final A · III. ČP mládeže a NZ RDJ 2026
Set in U18 Women
C-1 2000m→
4th83.6%10:41.8
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Přerov 2026
Set in U14 Women
C-1 3000m→
17th82.7%19:54.0
Final A · II. ČP mládeže a NZ RDS + RDJ 2026
Set in U18 Women
C-1 5000m→
Bronze88.3%31:39.9
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 200m→
Bronze89.0%52.370
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Kojetín KT 2026
Set in U14 Women
20234 seasons2026K-1 500m→
9th88.7%2:27.400
Semi-final 2 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2025
Set in U14 Women
20234 seasons · best in 20252026K-1 1000m→
7th66.2%6:07.043
Timed final 2 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2023
Set in U12 Women
K-1 2000m→
6th85.9%09:37.2
Final A · MMM 2023 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Women
20233 seasons · best in 20232026K-1 5000m→
12th81.7%27:29.6
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2025
Set in U14 Women
K-1 6000m→
17th83.9%31:53.0
Final A · I. ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2026
Set in U14 Women
MK-1 200m→
5th94.4%56.230
Timed final 1 · Černožický kilometr 2024
Set in U12 Women
20232 seasons2024MK-1 500m→
6th90.3%2:37.534
Heat 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2024
Set in U12 Women
20232 seasons2024MK-1 1000m→
12th93.5%5:26.591
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2024
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 2000m→
4th90.1%11:06.9
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Přerov 2024
Set in U12 Women
20232 seasons2024
Crew boats
C-2 200m→
Gold100.0%38.070
Final A · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in Mixed
C-2 500m→
4th84.9%1:56.750
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Kojetín KT 2026
Set in U18 Mixed
IC-4 200m→
Bronze83.5%57.320
Final A · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in Senior Women
IC-4 500m→
6th85.2%2:20.688
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in Senior Women
K-2 200m→
Gold83.3%50.390
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Přerov 2023
Set in U12 Women
20233 seasons · best in 20232025K-2 500m→
4th91.3%1:40.000
Final A · MMM 2024 Slovácká 500
Set in Mixed
20224 seasons · best in 20242025K-2 2000m→
4th97.3%13:46.4
Final A · V. ČP mládeže 2023 - MČR na 5 km
Set in U12 Women
K-2 5000m→
5th85.8%24:09.3
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2025
Set in U14 Women
K-4 200m→
Gold69.5%49.370
Timed final 1 · Černožický kilometr 2024
Set in U12 Mixed
K-4 500m→
7th82.4%2:09.750
Final A · MMM 2024 Slovácká 500
Set in Senior Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-2 200m
PB 50.390▲ 1.5 pts since age 119 starts · 3 seasonsMK-1 200m
PB 56.2309 starts · 2 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
K-1 200m
PB 52.370▲ 14.6 pts since age 118 starts · 4 seasonsK-1 500m
PB 2:27.400▲ 1.5 pts since age 118 starts · 4 seasons2025* fastest time in Semi-final 2, best place in Final C. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-2 500m
PB 1:40.000▲ 2.1 pts since age 118 starts · 4 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
MK-1 500m
PB 2:37.534▲ 5.2 pts since age 116 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 2000m
PB 11:06.9▲ 5.8 pts since age 114 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 2000m
PB 09:37.2▼ 4.8 pts since age 113 starts · 3 seasonsOne season only
C-1 200mage 142026U1853.340 90.0%2nd A·6→C-1 500mage 142026U182:38.588 79.9%2nd A·6→C-1 1000mage 142026U185:54.067 84.6%16th A·20→C-1 2000mage 142026U1410:41.8 83.6%4th A·11→C-1 3000mage 142026U1819:54.0 82.7%17th A·23→C-1 5000mage 142026U1431:39.9 88.3%3rd A·16→C-2 200mage 142026U1438.070 100.0%1st A·12→C-2 500mage 142026U181:56.750 84.9%3rd A·5→IC-4 200mage 142026SENIOR57.320 83.5%3rd A·3→IC-4 500mage 142026SENIOR2:20.688 85.2%3rd A·4→K-1 1000mage 112023U126:07.043 66.2%7th B·14→K-1 5000mage 132025U1427:29.6 81.7%12th A·28→K-1 6000mage 142026U1431:53.0 83.9%17th A·23→K-2 2000mage 112023U1213:46.4 97.3%4th A·23→K-2 5000mage 132025U1424:09.3 85.8%5th A·17→K-4 200mage 122024U1249.370 69.5%1st A·9→K-4 500mage 122024SENIOR2:09.750 82.4%2nd A·3→MK-1 1000mage 122024U125:26.591 93.5%12th A·14→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.