Plíšková Šárka
ZNO · 2023 to 2026
- Starts
- 51
- Finals
- 23
- Wins
- 2
- Seasons
- 4
- Events
- 16
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
C-1 200m→
8th53.1%1:23.044
Heat 3 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U18 Women
C-1 500m→
8th50.6%4:34.951
Heat 3 · III. ČP mládeže a NZ RDJ 2026
Set in U18 Women
C-1 5000m→
15th62.8%44:30.7
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 1000m→
7th70.2%5:58.765
Timed final 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2024
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 200m→
7th83.2%1:00.320
Semi-final 1 · ČP benjamínků - Nymburk 2025
Set in U12 Women
20242 seasons2025MK-1 500m→
5th85.8%2:45.910
Timed final 3 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2024
Set in U12 Women
20242 seasons · best in 20242025MK-1 1000m→
12th85.6%5:51.890
Heat 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2025
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 1700m→
9th91.3%11:02.6
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2025
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 2000m→
Bronze92.5%9:18.400
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Přerov 2025
Set in U12 Women
20233 seasons2025
Crew boats
C-2 200m→
4th70.1%1:06.320
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Přerov 2026
Set in Senior Mixed
C-2 500m→
6th64.1%2:34.700
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Kojetín KT 2026
Set in U14 Mixed
K-2 200m→
Silver85.1%59.290
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Pastviny 2025
Set in U12 Women
20252 seasons · best in 20252026K-2 500m→
5th89.9%2:03.560
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Kojetín KT 2026
Set in U14 Women
20243 seasons2026K-2 1700m→
8th88.6%10:46.2
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2025
Set in U12 Women
K-2 2000m→
4th89.1%11:11.1
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Brno 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-2 3000m→
9th86.7%18:13.2
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2025
Set in U12 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-2 500m
PB 2:03.560▲ 9.0 pts since age 1210 starts · 3 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
MK-1 200m
PB 1:00.320▲ 7.3 pts since age 1110 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 2000m
PB 9:18.400▲ 16.5 pts since age 105 starts · 3 seasonsK-2 200m
PB 59.290▼ 18.4 pts since age 123 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 500m
PB 2:45.910▼ 4.3 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
C-1 200mage 132026U141:23.044 53.1%4th H·4→C-1 500mage 132026U184:34.951 50.6%1st A·1→C-1 5000mage 132026U1444:30.7 62.8%15th A·16→C-2 200mage 132026SENIOR1:06.320 70.1%4th A·4→C-2 500mage 132026U142:34.700 64.1%6th A·7→K-1 1000mage 112024U125:58.765 70.2%7th A·14→K-2 1700mage 122025U1210:46.2 88.6%8th A·17→K-2 2000mage 132026U1411:11.1 89.1%4th A·5→K-2 3000mage 122025U1218:13.2 86.7%9th A·13→MK-1 1000mage 122025U125:51.890 85.6%12th H·16→MK-1 1700mage 122025U1211:02.6 91.3%9th A·36→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.