Podhorná Hanka
KKK · 2025 to 2026
- Starts
- 64
- Finals
- 22
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 2
- Events
- 21
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
5th68.2%1:02.183
Semi-final 5 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U14 Women
20252 seasons2026K-1 500m→
7th77.5%2:16.040
Heat 3 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2026
Set in U14 Women
20252 seasons2026K-1 1000m→
12th80.6%5:43.193
Heat 2 · III. ČP mládeže a NZ RDJ 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 1700m→
17th76.9%11:22.5
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 2000m→
21st74.2%11:25.4
Final A · I. ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2026
Set in U14 Women
20252 seasons2026K-1 3000m→
23rd77.4%17:43.3
Final A · II. ČP mládeže a NZ RDS + RDJ 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 5000m→
7th86.8%19:45.3
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Jablonecká štreka 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 6000m→
26th72.5%36:55.4
Final A · I. ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2026
Set in U14 Women
MK-1 200m→
7th69.5%1:12.180
Heat 4 · ČP benjamínků - Nymburk 2025
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 500m→
6th75.8%2:39.450
Heat 2 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2025
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 1000m→
16th75.0%6:41.413
Heat 2 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2025
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 2000m→
14th75.4%15:36.9
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Pastviny 2025
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 3000m→
26th79.8%22:06.0
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2025
Set in U12 Women
Crew boats
K-2 200m→
7th68.6%1:13.600
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Pastviny 2025
Set in U12 Women
K-2 500m→
7th75.3%2:33.270
Semi-final 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2025
Set in U12 Women
20252 seasons · best in 20252026K-2 1700m→
16th73.4%12:59.8
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2025
Set in U12 Women
K-2 2000m→
8th78.2%13:22.0
Final A · Černožický km 2025
Set in U12 Women
K-2 3000m→
10th82.2%19:13.0
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2025
Set in U12 Women
K-2 5000m→
5th86.0%18:48.7
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Jablonecká štreka 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-4 200m→
8th57.6%1:00.370
Timed final 1 · Černožický km 2025
Set in U12 Mixed
K-4 500m→
2nd91.2%1:59.021
Semi-final 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U14 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-1 500m
PB 2:16.040▲ 13.6 pts since age 1217 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 500m
PB 2:33.270▼ 2.8 pts since age 1214 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 200m
PB 1:02.183▲ 7.4 pts since age 124 starts · 2 seasons2026* fastest time in Semi-final 5, best place in Final D. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-1 2000m
PB 11:25.4▼ 0.7 pts since age 122 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 1000mage 132026U145:43.193 80.6%12th H·18→K-1 1700mage 132026U1411:22.5 76.9%17th A·29→K-1 3000mage 132026U1417:43.3 77.4%23rd A·37→K-1 5000mage 132026U1419:45.3 86.8%7th A·11→K-1 6000mage 132026U1436:55.4 72.5%26th A·29→K-2 200mage 122025U121:13.600 68.6%7th A·7→K-2 1700mage 122025U1212:59.8 73.4%16th A·17→K-2 2000mage 122025U1213:22.0 78.2%8th A·9→K-2 3000mage 122025U1219:13.0 82.2%10th A·13→K-2 5000mage 132026U1418:48.7 86.0%5th A·8→K-4 200mage 122025U121:00.370 57.6%8th A·9→K-4 500mage 132026U141:59.021 91.2%9th A·2→MK-1 200mage 122025U121:12.180 69.5%7th A·8→MK-1 500mage 122025U122:39.450 75.8%8th SF·9→MK-1 1000mage 122025U126:41.413 75.0%16th H·17→MK-1 2000mage 122025U1215:36.9 75.4%14th A·16→MK-1 3000mage 122025U1222:06.0 79.8%26th A·13→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.