Podoliaka Illia
PPL · 2025 to 2026
- Starts
- 33
- Finals
- 24
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 2
- Events
- 17
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
MC-1 200m→
6th65.6%1:54.900
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Nymburk 2026
Set in U12 Men
MC-1 500m→
1st84.5%3:19.505
Semi-final 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U12 Men
MC-1 1700m→
Bronze68.5%19:28.4
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2026
Set in U12 Men
MC-1 2000m→
4th84.8%15:47.5
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Jablonecká štreka 2026
Set in U12 Men
MC-1 3000m→
5th89.1%20:34.4
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2026
Set in U12 Men
MK-1 200m→
5th69.9%1:12.150
Timed final 2 · ČP benjamínků - Nymburk 2025
Set in U12 Men
MK-1 500m→
7th69.9%2:44.890
Timed final 3 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2025
Set in U12 Men
MK-1 1000m→
14th73.8%6:25.431
Timed final 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2025
Set in U12 Men
MK-1 1700m→
26th77.0%13:13.6
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2025
Set in U12 Men
MK-1 3000m→
27th80.6%21:45.5
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2025
Set in U12 Men
Crew boats
C-2 500m→
5th66.3%3:26.856
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U12 Men
20252 seasons2026C-2 5000m→
Bronze74.5%23:50.7
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Jablonecká štreka 2026
Set in U14 Men
K-2 500m→
Bronze74.0%2:26.600
Timed final 1 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2025
Set in U12 Men
K-2 1700m→
11th81.3%11:43.2
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2025
Set in U12 Men
K-2 3000m→
13th83.3%19:37.4
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2025
Set in U12 Men
MC-4 200m→
2nd72.6%1:30.269
Timed final 2 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U12 Mixed
MC-4 500m→
Silver87.6%3:44.210
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2026
Set in U12 Mixed
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
C-2 500m
PB 3:26.856▲ 14.5 pts since age 113 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
C-2 5000mage 122026U1423:50.7 74.5%3rd A·3→K-2 500mage 112025U122:26.600 74.0%3rd A·8→K-2 1700mage 112025U1211:43.2 81.3%11th A·22→K-2 3000mage 112025U1219:37.4 83.3%13th A·4→MC-1 200mage 122026U121:54.900 65.6%6th A·7→MC-1 500mage 122026U123:19.505 84.5%4th A·5→MC-1 1700mage 122026U1219:28.4 68.5%3rd A·3→MC-1 2000mage 122026U1215:47.5 84.8%3rd A·3→MC-1 3000mage 122026U1220:34.4 89.1%5th A·9→MC-4 200mage 122026U121:30.269 72.6%2nd A·3→MC-4 500mage 122026U123:44.210 87.6%2nd A·2→MK-1 200mage 112025U121:12.150 69.9%5th B·7→MK-1 500mage 112025U122:44.890 69.9%6th C·8→MK-1 1000mage 112025U126:25.431 73.8%14th A·14→MK-1 1700mage 112025U1213:13.6 77.0%26th A·51→MK-1 3000mage 112025U1221:45.5 80.6%27th A·32→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.