Poszpischil Luca Panna
Rácalmás Sportegyesület · 2019 to 2026
- Starts
- 151
- Finals
- 100
- Wins
- 48
- Seasons
- 8
- Events
- 18
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
C-1 200m→
Silver99.8%00:47.351
A Döntő · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U18 Women
20243 seasons2026C-1 500m→
Gold98.8%02:10.893
A Döntő · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U18 Women
20234 seasons2026C-1 1000m→
Gold96.1%04:39.124
A Döntő · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U18 Women
20242 seasons2026C-1 2000m→
Bronze98.8%09:33.476
Döntő I. · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2025
Set in U16 Women
20225 seasons · best in 20252026C-1 5000m→
Bronze95.0%24:50.880
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2023
Set in U14 Women
C-1 10000m→
Gold100.0%48:10.000
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U18 Women
20243 seasons2026MC-1 2000m→
Bronze95.6%11:54.901
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György emlékverseny, 2021
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 2000m→
6th89.0%11:03.486
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U11 Women
20192 seasons2020MK-1 5000m→
10th86.1%25:12.360
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság (serdülő, kölyök, gyermek), 2020
Set in U11 Women
20192 seasons2020
Crew boats
C-2 200m→
Gold100.0%00:45.835
A Döntő · II. Ifjúsági és U23 Válogató Verseny, 2026
Set in U18 Women
20252 seasons2026C-2 500m→
Gold100.0%02:00.531
A Döntő · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U18 Women
20225 seasons2026C-2 1000m→
Gold100.0%04:35.081
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György emlékverseny, 2022
Set in U14 Women
20222 seasons · best in 20222023C-2 10000m→
Gold100.0%45:48.020
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, I. Maraton Válogató, 2025
Set in U16 Women
20242 seasons2025IC-4 500m→
6th62.7%03:19.300
II. Előfutam · Magyar Kupa Döntő, 2023
Set in U14 Mixed
PC-2 5000m→
Gold100.0%25:11.670
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U13 Women
20212 seasons2022PC-4 2000m→
7th86.7%11:34.079
Döntő I. · Magyar Kupa Döntő, 2021
Set in U12 Mixed
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
C-1 500m
PB 02:00.000▲ 6.1 pts since age 1444 starts · 4 seasonsC-2 500m
PB 02:00.53131 starts · 5 seasonsC-1 200m
PB 00:47.351▲ 5.0 pts since age 1517 starts · 3 seasonsC-1 2000m
PB 09:33.476▲ 2.0 pts since age 1314 starts · 5 seasonsC-2 1000m
PB 04:35.081▼ 6.5 pts since age 137 starts · 2 seasonsC-1 1000m
PB 04:39.124▲ 4.1 pts since age 155 starts · 2 seasonsC-2 200m
PB 00:45.835▲ 4.3 pts since age 165 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 2000m
PB 11:03.486▲ 7.1 pts since age 104 starts · 2 seasonsC-1 5000m
PB 24:50.8803 starts · 2 seasonsC-1 10000m
PB 48:10.000▲ 1.4 pts since age 153 starts · 3 seasonsPC-2 5000m
PB 25:11.670▲ 5.2 pts since age 123 starts · 2 seasonsC-2 10000m
PB 45:48.020▲ 9.3 pts since age 152 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 5000m
PB 25:12.360▲ 7.7 pts since age 102 starts · 2 seasonsIs this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.