Pour Maxim
CHE · 2024 to 2026
- Starts
- 54
- Finals
- 9
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 3
- Events
- 13
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
4th64.1%55.972
Heat 6 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U14 Men
K-1 500m→
5th84.8%1:56.170
Semi-final 2 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2026
Set in U14 Men
20252 seasons2026K-1 1000m→
21st75.2%5:22.279
Final A · III. ČP mládeže a NZ RDJ 2026
Set in U14 Men
K-1 2000m→
21st71.7%10:42.0
Final A · I. ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2026
Set in U14 Men
K-1 3000m→
29th71.3%17:06.3
Final A · II. ČP mládeže a NZ RDS + RDJ 2026
Set in U14 Men
K-1 6000m→
25th71.7%33:44.300
Final A · I. ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2026
Set in U14 Men
MK-1 200m→
5th85.0%59.360
Heat 5 · ČP benjamínků - Nymburk 2025
Set in U12 Men
20242 seasons2025MK-1 500m→
5th86.5%2:13.250
Heat 5 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2025
Set in U12 Men
20242 seasons2025MK-1 1000m→
3rd86.4%5:29.209
Heat 3 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2025
Set in U12 Men
20242 seasons2025MK-1 2000m→
40th66.3%15:22.700
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2024
Set in U12 Men
MK-1 3000m→
17th87.7%19:27.4
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2025
Set in U12 Men
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-1 500m
PB 1:56.170▼ 2.8 pts since age 1215 starts · 2 seasons2025* fastest time in Heat 6, best place in Final B. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
2026* fastest time in Semi-final 2, best place in Final B. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-2 500m
PB 2:12.780▲ 9.0 pts since age 1112 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 500m
PB 2:13.250▲ 16.0 pts since age 118 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 200m
PB 59.360▲ 14.7 pts since age 114 starts · 2 seasons2025* fastest time in Heat 5, best place in Final B. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
MK-1 1000m
PB 5:29.209▲ 3.8 pts since age 113 starts · 2 seasons2025* fastest time in Heat 3, best place in Final A. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
One season only
K-1 200mage 132026U1455.972 64.1%7th C·9→K-1 1000mage 132026U145:22.279 75.2%21st A·21→K-1 2000mage 132026U1410:42.0 71.7%21st A·39→K-1 3000mage 132026U1417:06.3 71.3%29th A·44→K-1 6000mage 132026U1433:44.300 71.7%25th A·21→K-2 3000mage 122025U1216:47.6 92.6%8th A·21→MK-1 2000mage 112024U1215:22.700 66.3%40th A·51→MK-1 3000mage 122025U1219:27.4 87.7%17th A·43→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.