Prchal Bartoloměj
PRV · 2026
- Starts
- 21
- Finals
- 17
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 1
- Events
- 14
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
C-1 200m→
4th50.6%1:21.340
Final A · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Men
C-1 500m→
Bronze83.2%3:31.860
Final A · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Mixed
C-1 2000m→
5th81.3%13:57.0
Final A · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Mixed
MC-1 500m→
4th64.3%4:22.179
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U12 Men
MC-1 3000m→
Silver77.0%23:47.8
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2026
Set in U12 Men
MK-1 200m→
6th59.7%1:15.700
Timed final 1 · ČP benjamínků - Kojetín KT 2026
Set in U12 Men
MK-1 500m→
8th75.9%3:20.889
Timed final 4 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U12 Men
MK-1 2000m→
9th71.0%11:52.500
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Přerov 2026
Set in U12 Men
Crew boats
C-2 200m→
8th56.3%1:12.950
Final A · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in U14 Men
C-2 500m→
Silver70.6%3:14.352
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U12 Men
C-2 3000m→
5th84.6%19:43.2
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2026
Set in U12 Men
K-2 200m→
5th55.2%1:14.060
Timed final 1 · ČP benjamínků - Přerov 2026
Set in U12 Mixed
K-2 500m→
4th55.5%2:30.700
Timed final 1 · ČP benjamínků - Kojetín KT 2026
Set in U12 Men
MC-4 200m→
1st90.4%1:12.481
Timed final 2 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U12 Mixed
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
One season only
C-1 200mage 102026U121:21.340 50.6%4th A·7→C-1 500mage 102026U123:31.860 83.2%3rd A·5→C-1 2000mage 102026U1213:57.0 81.3%5th A·5→C-2 200mage 102026U141:12.950 56.3%8th A·8→C-2 500mage 102026U123:14.352 70.6%2nd A·4→C-2 3000mage 102026U1219:43.2 84.6%5th A·5→K-2 200mage 102026U121:14.060 55.2%3rd A·4→K-2 500mage 102026U122:30.700 55.5%4th A·5→MC-1 500mage 102026U124:22.179 64.3%4th A·5→MC-1 3000mage 102026U1223:47.8 77.0%2nd A·2→MC-4 200mage 102026U121:12.481 90.4%1st B·4→MK-1 200mage 102026U121:15.700 59.7%6th A·6→MK-1 500mage 102026U123:20.889 75.9%8th C·8→MK-1 2000mage 102026U1211:52.500 71.0%7th A·14→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.