Prchlíková Sabina
ONV · 2021 to 2026
- Starts
- 140
- Finals
- 77
- Wins
- 11
- Seasons
- 6
- Events
- 27
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
C-1 200m→
Gold100.0%52.560
Final A · 54. Černožický km 2026
Set in U18 Women
20233 seasons2026C-1 500m→
2nd83.5%2:31.679
Final B · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U18 Women
20252 seasons2026C-1 1000m→
8th92.1%5:25.091
Final A · III. ČP mládeže a NZ RDJ 2026
Set in U18 Women
20252 seasons2026C-1 1700m→
Gold84.1%11:30.4
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2026
Set in U14 Women
C-1 2000m→
Gold89.8%09:57.6
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Přerov 2026
Set in U14 Women
20252 seasons2026C-1 3000m→
11th87.8%18:44.4
Final A · II. ČP mládeže a NZ RDS + RDJ 2026
Set in U18 Women
C-1 4000m→
17th75.4%31:04.1
Final A · I. ČP ve vytrvalosti a NZ RDS 2025
Set in U18 Women
C-1 5000m→
Silver92.2%30:20.9
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2026
Set in U14 Women
C-1 6000m→
11th87.4%35:28.6
Final A · I. ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2026
Set in U18 Women
K-1 200m→
5th67.3%1:06.140
Timed final 2 · MMM 2023 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Women
K-1 500m→
6th71.1%2:51.170
Timed final 1 · MMM 2023 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Women
K-1 1000m→
10th63.1%6:25.291
Timed final 2 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2023
Set in U12 Women
K-1 2000m→
10th81.2%10:11.2
Final A · MMM 2023 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Women
MC-1 500m→
5th89.1%3:19.795
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2024
Set in U12 Men
MC-1 1000m→
4th90.5%6:47.689
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2024
Set in U12 Men
MK-1 200m→
4th76.1%1:03.900
Timed final 2 · ČP benjamínků - Přerov 2023
Set in U12 Women
20232 seasons · best in 20232024MK-1 500m→
6th80.7%2:53.557
Timed final 4 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2023
Set in U12 Women
20222 seasons2023MK-1 1000m→
15th85.3%5:58.193
Heat 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2024
Set in U12 Women
20222 seasons2024MK-1 2000m→
5th87.3%11:27.9
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Přerov 2024
Set in U12 Women
Crew boats
C-2 200m→
9th83.7%45.460
Final A · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in Mixed
20243 seasons2026C-2 500m→
Silver79.7%2:04.400
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Kojetín KT 2026
Set in U14 Mixed
20252 seasons2026C-2 5000m→
Gold100.0%29:37.9
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Kojetín 2026
Set in U14 Men
IC-4 200m→
Silver91.8%52.140
Final A · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in Senior Women
20252 seasons2026IC-4 500m→
Bronze90.9%2:11.864
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in Senior Women
20252 seasons2026K-2 200m→
4th77.8%52.530
Semi-final 1 · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in U14 Women
20234 seasons2026K-2 500m→
5th91.5%1:43.300
Final A · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in Mixed
20224 seasons2026K-2 2000m→
13th78.6%12:00.4
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2024
Set in U12 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
C-1 200m
PB 52.56025 starts · 3 seasons▽ 2 seasons sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
C-1 500m
PB 2:31.679▼ 4.7 pts since age 1319 starts · 2 seasonsC-2 500m
PB 2:04.400▲ 0.2 pts since age 1319 starts · 2 seasonsC-2 200m
PB 45.460▲ 6.1 pts since age 1312 starts · 3 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
K-2 500m
PB 1:43.300▲ 15.9 pts since age 118 starts · 4 seasons▽ 2 seasons sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
K-2 200m
PB 52.530▼ 10.2 pts since age 117 starts · 4 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
IC-4 500m
PB 2:11.864▲ 11.5 pts since age 136 starts · 2 seasonsC-1 2000m
PB 09:57.6▲ 3.4 pts since age 134 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 200m
PB 1:03.900▲ 6.2 pts since age 114 starts · 2 seasons2024* fastest time in Heat 1, best place in Final A. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
MK-1 500m
PB 2:53.557▲ 3.9 pts since age 104 starts · 2 seasonsC-1 1000m
PB 5:25.091▲ 9.4 pts since age 133 starts · 2 seasonsIC-4 200m
PB 52.1402 starts · 2 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
MK-1 1000m
PB 5:58.193▲ 10.7 pts since age 102 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
C-1 1700mage 142026U1411:30.4 84.1%1st A·10→C-1 3000mage 142026U1818:44.4 87.8%11th A·23→C-1 4000mage 132025U1831:04.1 75.4%17th A·17→C-1 5000mage 142026U1430:20.9 92.2%1st A·3→C-1 6000mage 142026U1835:28.6 87.4%11th A·27→C-2 5000mage 142026U1429:37.9 100.0%1st A·2→K-1 200mage 112023U121:06.140 67.3%5th B·6→K-1 500mage 112023U122:51.170 71.1%6th A·6→K-1 1000mage 112023U126:25.291 63.1%10th B·14→K-1 2000mage 112023U1210:11.2 81.2%10th A·11→K-2 2000mage 122024U1212:00.4 78.6%13th A·15→MC-1 500mage 122024U123:19.795 89.1%5th A·9→MC-1 1000mage 122024U126:47.689 90.5%4th A·13→MK-1 2000mage 122024U1211:27.9 87.3%5th A·8→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.