Priger Anna
Szekszárdi Kajak-Kenu SE · 2017 to 2022
- Starts
- 60
- Finals
- 48
- Wins
- 7
- Seasons
- 6
- Events
- 17
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 500m→
6th95.2%02:11.740
A Döntő · Kammerer Zoltán Regionális Akadémiai Verseny, 2021
Set in U16 Women
20202 seasons2021K-1 1000m→
4th97.7%04:32.350
A Döntő · Kammerer Zoltán Regionális Akadémiai Verseny, 2021
Set in U16 Women
K-1 2000m→
Bronze97.1%09:34.600
Döntő I. · Dunaújváros Kupa Regionális Kajak-Kenu Verseny, 2021
Set in U16 Women
20192 seasons2021K-1 10000m→
8th88.8%47:38.310
Döntő II. · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U14 Women
K-1 15000m→
5th96.3%01:04:32.730
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság (serdülő, kölyök, gyermek), 2020
Set in U15 Women
20202 seasons · best in 20202021K-1 RELAY 600m→
5th92.0%02:35.147
Döntő II. · Serdülő, Ifjúsági és U23 Magyar Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U16 Women
20183 seasons2020MK-1 2000m→
13th88.8%10:45.240
A Döntő · Vidék Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U13 Women
20172 seasons2018MK-1 10000m→
15th89.4%55:14.830
Döntő I. · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U13 Women
Crew boats
K-2 200m→
Gold100.0%00:40.450
A Döntő · Kammerer Zoltán Regionális Akadémiai Verseny, 2021
Set in U18 Women
K-2 500m→
5th86.8%01:57.164
A Döntő · Serdülő, Ifjúsági és U23 Magyar Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U15 Women
20202 seasons · best in 20202021K-2 1000m→
Silver92.7%04:00.437
A Döntő · Serdülő, Ifjúsági és U23 Magyar Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U15 Women
20193 seasons · best in 20202021K-2 2000m→
Silver99.7%07:55.464
Döntő I. · Serdülő, Ifjúsági és U23 Magyar Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U15 Women
20192 seasons2020K-2 15000m→
6th95.9%59:31.970
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság és Ifjúsági és Felnőtt Európa-bajnoki válogató, 2021
Set in U16 Women
20202 seasons2021K-2 19000m→
4th95.1%01:28:25.030
Döntő I. · Felnőtt, U23 és Ifjúsági Maraton VB válogató, 2021
Set in U18 Women
K-4 500m→
6th94.7%01:49.560
A Döntő · Magyar Kupa Döntő, 2021
Set in U16 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-2 1000m
PB 04:00.437▲ 2.5 pts since age 149 starts · 3 seasonsK-2 2000m
PB 05:00.0009 starts · 3 seasonsK-2 500m
PB 01:57.164▲ 13.2 pts since age 158 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 500m
PB 02:11.740▲ 7.2 pts since age 156 starts · 2 seasons2020* fastest time in II. Előfutam, best place in II. Középfutam. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-1 2000m
PB 06:00.000▲ 14.9 pts since age 145 starts · 3 seasonsK-1 RELAY 600m
PB 02:35.147▲ 11.7 pts since age 134 starts · 3 seasonsMK-1 2000m
PB 10:45.240▲ 10.5 pts since age 123 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 15000m
PB 01:04:32.730▼ 3.6 pts since age 152 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 15000m
PB 59:31.970▼ 4.1 pts since age 152 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 1000mage 162021U1604:32.350 97.7%4th A·7→K-1 4000mage 162021U16—4th A·9→K-1 5000mage 172022U18—6th A·8→K-1 10000mage 142019U1447:38.310 88.8%8th A·26→K-2 200mage 162021U1800:40.450 100.0%1st A·4→K-2 19000mage 162021U1801:28:25.030 95.1%4th A·5→K-4 500mage 162021U1601:49.560 94.7%6th A·9→MK-1 10000mage 132018U1355:14.830 89.4%15th A·21→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.