Procházková Nella
USK · 2025 to 2026
- Starts
- 60
- Finals
- 19
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 2
- Events
- 18
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
7th76.7%55.253
Semi-final 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 500m→
6th88.9%2:21.964
Semi-final 3 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 1000m→
13th83.3%5:19.157
Final A · III. ČP mládeže a NZ RDJ 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 2000m→
19th75.2%11:16.7
Final A · I. ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 3000m→
28th74.9%18:18.3
Final A · II. ČP mládeže a NZ RDS + RDJ 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 5000m→
4th94.3%18:10.8
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Jablonecká štreka 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 6000m→
21st79.5%33:38.7
Final A · I. ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2026
Set in U14 Women
MK-1 200m→
7th69.1%1:12.700
Heat 1 · ČP benjamínků - Nymburk 2025
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 500m→
4th77.5%2:36.010
Heat 1 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2025
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 1000m→
11th83.8%5:59.237
Heat 2 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2025
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 1700m→
27th75.2%13:24.1
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2025
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 3000m→
21st82.1%21:30.3
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2025
Set in U12 Women
Crew boats
K-2 500m→
7th84.4%2:20.382
Semi-final 3 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U14 Women
20252 seasons2026K-2 1700m→
14th77.6%12:18.0
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2025
Set in U12 Women
K-2 2000m→
7th80.4%13:00.5
Final A · Černožický km 2025
Set in U12 Women
K-2 5000m→
4th91.4%17:42.8
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Jablonecká štreka 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-4 200m→
6th73.7%47.730
Timed final 1 · 54. Černožický km 2026
Set in U14 Mixed
20252 seasons2026K-4 500m→
8th81.0%2:13.927
Semi-final 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U14 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-2 500m
PB 2:20.382▲ 5.9 pts since age 1215 starts · 2 seasons2026* fastest time in Semi-final 3, best place in Final C. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-4 200m
PB 47.730▲ 12.3 pts since age 122 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 200mage 132026U1455.253 76.7%4th C·9→K-1 500mage 132026U142:21.964 88.9%4th B·9→K-1 1000mage 132026U145:19.157 83.3%13th A·20→K-1 2000mage 132026U1411:16.7 75.2%19th A·20→K-1 3000mage 132026U1418:18.3 74.9%28th A·37→K-1 5000mage 132026U1418:10.8 94.3%4th A·11→K-1 6000mage 132026U1433:38.7 79.5%21st A·29→K-2 1700mage 122025U1212:18.0 77.6%14th A·17→K-2 2000mage 122025U1213:00.5 80.4%7th A·9→K-2 5000mage 132026U1417:42.8 91.4%4th A·8→K-4 500mage 132026U142:13.927 81.0%8th SF·9→MK-1 200mage 122025U121:12.700 69.1%6th A·8→MK-1 500mage 122025U122:36.010 77.5%8th SF·9→MK-1 1000mage 122025U125:59.237 83.8%11th H·17→MK-1 1700mage 122025U1213:24.1 75.2%27th A·36→MK-1 3000mage 122025U1221:30.3 82.1%21st A·13→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.