Prókai Panni
Atomerőmű SE · 2019 to 2025
- Starts
- 46
- Finals
- 40
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 7
- Events
- 18
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 500m→
8th69.6%02:21.043
I. Előfutam · Vidék Bajnokság, 2024
Set in U15 Women
20232 seasons2024K-1 1000m→
9th79.4%05:05.935
III. Előfutam · Vidék Bajnokság, 2024
Set in U15 Women
20232 seasons2024K-1 2000m→
24th84.1%09:59.307
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2023
Set in U14 Women
20232 seasons · best in 20232024K-1 10000m→
22nd73.8%58:22.940
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2023
Set in U14 Women
K-1 RELAY 600m→
6th88.3%02:51.395
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2023
Set in U14 Women
MK-1 2000m→
7th92.2%11:07.350
Döntő I. · Kammerer Zoltán Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak), 2022
Set in U13 Women
20203 seasons2022MK-1 10000m→
12th84.4%57:43.040
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U13 Women
MK-1 RELAY 800m→
4th89.9%04:26.691
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2020
Set in U12 Women
20192 seasons2020
Crew boats
K-2 500m→
5th83.3%02:10.390
A Döntő · Vidék Bajnokság, 2024
Set in U15 Women
K-2 2000m→
10th93.1%09:50.899
Döntő I. · Doktor24 Felnőtt Magyar Bajnokság / Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics, 2023
Set in U14 Women
20232 seasons · best in 20232024MK-2 2000m→
22nd88.7%10:46.172
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2020
Set in U12 Women
20192 seasons2020MK-2 5000m→
14th85.7%23:21.240
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság (serdülő, kölyök, gyermek), 2020
Set in U12 Women
MK-4 2000m→
15th86.1%09:25.494
Döntő I. · Magyar Kupa Döntő, 2021
Set in U12 Women
20192 seasons2021
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
MK-1 2000m
PB 05:00.000▲ 2.9 pts since age 1111 starts · 3 seasonsK-1 1000m
PB 05:00.0004 starts · 2 seasons2024* fastest time in I. Előfutam, best place in A Döntő. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-1 500m
PB 02:21.043▼ 10.5 pts since age 143 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 2000m
PB 09:59.307▲ 3.0 pts since age 143 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 RELAY 800m
PB 04:26.691▲ 16.7 pts since age 103 starts · 2 seasonsMK-2 2000m
PB 10:46.172▲ 9.4 pts since age 103 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 2000m
PB 09:50.899▼ 2.1 pts since age 142 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 4000m
2 starts · 2 seasonsNo comparable times here, placements only.
MK-4 2000m
PB 09:25.494▲ 17.2 pts since age 102 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 4000mage 162025U16—10th A·10→K-1 10000mage 142023U1458:22.940 73.8%22nd A·22→K-1 RELAY 600mage 142023U1402:51.395 88.3%6th A·8→K-2 500mage 152024U1602:10.390 83.3%4th A·4→K-2 1000mage 142023U1405:00.0005th A·7→K-2 4000mage 142023U14—2nd A·4→MK-1 5000mage 132022U13—5th A·9→MK-1 10000mage 132022U1357:43.040 84.4%12th A·21→MK-2 5000mage 112020U1223:21.240 85.7%14th A·17→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.