Rabb Daniella
Központi Sport és Ifjúsági Sportegyesület · 2004 to 2008
- Starts
- 22
- Finals
- 18
- Wins
- 2
- Seasons
- 5
- Events
- 12
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 500m→
9th80.9%02:22.120
III. előfutam · 2008 Országos Diákolimpia
Set in U15 Women
K-1 1000m→
6th77.6%04:59.640
II. előfutam · 2007 budapest regio diakolimpia
Set in U14 Women
20072 seasons · best in 20072008K-1 4000m→
8th88.1%21:05.030
Döntő · 2008 Gyermek, Kölyök, Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság
Set in U15 Women
K-1 RELAY 600m→
4th88.4%02:58.880
Döntő · 2006 gyermek kolyok es serulo Országos Bajnokság
Set in U14 Women
MK-1 4000m→
9th90.7%23:10.950
Döntő · 2006 gyermek kolyok es serulo Országos Bajnokság
Set in U13 Women
MK-1 RELAY 600m→
Bronze96.8%03:09.590
Döntő · 2006 orsz diakolimpia
Set in U13 Women
MK-1 RELAY 1200m→
4th90.7%04:47.330
Döntő · 2005 Területi verseny
Set in U12 Women
Crew boats
K-2 2000m→
6th91.9%10:06.780
Döntő · 2005 Keretfeltöltő
Set in U12 Women
K-2 4000m→
Bronze98.2%18:59.290
Döntő · 2006 orsz diakolimpia
Set in U13 Women
20062 seasons · best in 20062007K-4 500m→
Silver95.7%01:48.650
Döntő · 2008 Országos Diákolimpia
Set in U16 Women
K-4 1000m→
Gold99.4%03:44.910
Döntő · Szabó Ferenc emlékverseny, Országos Diákolimpia, Főiskolás és Egyetemi, 2007
Set in U14 Women
MK-2 2000m→
Silver99.5%09:00.050
Döntő · 2005 Területi verseny
Set in U12 Women
20042 seasons2005
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
MK-2 2000m
PB 09:00.050▲ 15.4 pts since age 114 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 4000m
PB 18:59.290▲ 1.8 pts since age 133 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 1000m
PB 04:59.640▲ 4.1 pts since age 142 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 500mage 152008U1502:22.120 80.9%9th H·9→K-1 4000mage 152008U1521:05.030 88.1%8th A·11→K-1 RELAY 600mage 132006U1402:58.880 88.4%4th A·5→K-2 2000mage 122005U1210:06.780 91.9%6th A·7→K-4 500mage 152008U1601:48.650 95.7%2nd A·7→K-4 1000mage 142007U1403:44.910 99.4%1st A·7→MK-1 4000mage 132006U1323:10.950 90.7%9th A·16→MK-1 RELAY 600mage 132006U1303:09.590 96.8%3rd A·9→MK-1 RELAY 1200mage 122005U1204:47.330 90.7%4th A·4→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.