Radványi Rita
OKSE · 2015 to 2021
- Starts
- 53
- Finals
- 39
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 7
- Events
- 17
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
2nd85.8%00:48.585
IV. Előfutam · Serdülő, Ifjúsági és U23 Magyar Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U15 Women
20202 seasons · best in 20202021K-1 500m→
7th78.2%02:20.184
III. Előfutam · Serdülő, Ifjúsági és U23 Magyar Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U15 Women
K-1 1000m→
5th89.2%05:03.250
III. Előfutam · Vidék Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U14 Women
K-1 2000m→
14th87.1%09:24.137
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U15 Women
20183 seasons2020K-1 10000m→
18th83.2%50:52.090
Döntő I. · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U14 Women
K-1 15000m→
14th84.8%01:13:19.630
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság (serdülő, kölyök, gyermek), 2020
Set in U15 Women
K-1 RELAY 600m→
Bronze93.4%02:38.900
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök, Magyar Bajnokság Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2018
Set in U14 Women
20182 seasons · best in 20182019MK-1 2000m→
12th89.0%08:42.950
A Döntő · Régiós Diákolimpia - Sukoró, 2017
Set in U12 Women
20153 seasons2017MK-1 5000m→
7th89.2%24:52.030
A Döntő · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2016
Set in U11 Women
20162 seasons · best in 20162017MK-1 RELAY 600m→
4th96.5%02:59.500
Döntő II. · Gyermek, Kölyök, Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2017
Set in U13 Women
MK-1 RELAY 1200m→
Bronze96.6%06:21.210
A Döntő · Vidék Bajnokság, 2016
Set in U12 Mixed
MK-1 RELAY 2000m→
7th85.8%08:43.000
A Döntő · Vidék Bajnokság, 2015
Set in U12 Women
Crew boats
K-2 500m→
6th89.2%02:02.713
I. Előfutam · Vidék Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U18 Women
K-4 1000m→
6th88.5%03:55.474
A Döntő · Serdülő, Ifjúsági és U23 Magyar Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U16 Women
K-4 2000m→
6th88.4%08:50.220
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2019
Set in U14 Women
MK-2 5000m→
11th78.4%26:32.930
A Döntő · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2015
Set in U11 Women
MK-4 2000m→
18th49.1%18:00.000
A Döntő · Országos Diákolimpia, 2015
Set in U12 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
MK-1 2000m
PB 08:42.950▲ 1.7 pts since age 1015 starts · 3 seasonsK-1 2000m
PB 09:24.137▲ 14.9 pts since age 137 starts · 3 seasonsK-1 200m
PB 00:48.585▼ 10.1 pts since age 155 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 RELAY 600m
PB 02:38.900▼ 9.4 pts since age 133 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 5000m
PB 24:52.030▼ 5.9 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 500mage 152020U1502:20.184 78.2%7th H·8→K-1 1000mage 142019U1405:03.250 89.2%7th SF·9→K-1 10000mage 142019U1450:52.090 83.2%18th A·24→K-1 15000mage 152020U1501:13:19.630 84.8%14th A·20→K-2 500mage 152020U1802:02.713 89.2%6th H·7→K-4 1000mage 142019U1603:55.474 88.5%6th A·9→K-4 2000mage 142019U1408:50.220 88.4%6th A·10→MK-1 RELAY 600mage 122017U1302:59.500 96.5%4th A·7→MK-1 RELAY 1200mage 112016U1206:21.210 96.6%2nd A·7→MK-1 RELAY 2000mage 102015U1108:43.000 85.8%5th A·6→MK-2 5000mage 102015U1126:32.930 78.4%11th A·12→MK-4 2000mage 102015U1218:00.000 49.1%18th A·18→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.