Rajtár Dan
ONV · 2025 to 2026
- Starts
- 37
- Finals
- 28
- Wins
- 1
- Seasons
- 2
- Events
- 16
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
5th54.0%1:06.180
Timed final 2 · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Men
20252 seasons2026K-1 500m→
7th56.0%3:04.060
Timed final 2 · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Men
20252 seasons2026K-1 2000m→
15th82.3%11:13.9
Final A · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Men
MK-1 200m→
6th67.1%1:07.350
Timed final 2 · ČP benjamínků - Kojetín KT 2026
Set in U12 Men
20252 seasons2026MK-1 500m→
6th83.5%3:02.573
Timed final 4 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U12 Men
20252 seasons2026MK-1 1000m→
17th67.6%7:00.932
Timed final 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2025
Set in U12 Men
MK-1 1700m→
25th76.9%13:03.6
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2026
Set in U12 Men
MK-1 2000m→
6th75.1%11:13.9
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Přerov 2026
Set in U12 Men
20252 seasons2026MK-1 3000m→
29th87.7%18:01.9
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2026
Set in U12 Men
Crew boats
K-2 200m→
Bronze58.8%56.840
Final A · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Men
20252 seasons2026K-2 500m→
4th65.7%2:07.290
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Kojetín KT 2026
Set in U12 Men
20252 seasons2026K-2 1700m→
11th82.5%11:21.6
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2026
Set in U12 Men
K-2 2000m→
4th75.1%12:01.6
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Brno 2026
Set in U12 Men
20252 seasons2026K-2 3000m→
13th78.4%17:57.8
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2026
Set in U12 Men
MC-4 200m→
Silver95.7%1:08.460
Timed final 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U12 Mixed
MK-4 500m→
6th84.9%2:07.010
Timed final 1 · ČP benjamínků - Kojetín KT 2026
Set in U12 Mixed
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
MK-1 2000m
PB 11:13.9▲ 5.0 pts since age 106 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 500m
PB 2:07.290▲ 9.4 pts since age 104 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 200m
PB 1:07.350▼ 2.0 pts since age 104 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 200m
PB 56.840▲ 5.6 pts since age 103 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 2000m
PB 12:01.6▲ 7.2 pts since age 103 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 200m
PB 1:06.180▲ 9.5 pts since age 102 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 500m
PB 3:04.060▲ 5.6 pts since age 102 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 500m
PB 3:02.573▲ 6.4 pts since age 102 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 2000mage 112026U1211:13.9 82.3%15th A·28→K-2 1700mage 112026U1211:21.6 82.5%11th A·15→K-2 3000mage 112026U1217:57.8 78.4%13th A·16→MC-4 200mage 112026U121:08.460 95.7%2nd A·4→MK-1 1000mage 102025U127:00.932 67.6%17th A·18→MK-1 1700mage 112026U1213:03.6 76.9%25th A·48→MK-1 3000mage 112026U1218:01.9 87.7%29th A·17→MK-4 500mage 112026U122:07.010 84.9%6th A·6→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.