Razím Luděk
SED · 2025 to 2026
- Starts
- 46
- Finals
- 10
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 2
- Events
- 12
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
4th63.2%55.310
Heat 1 · 54. Černožický km 2026
Set in U14 Men
K-1 500m→
3rd82.2%2:05.420
Heat 4 · ČP benjamínků - Ústí n. L. 2026
Set in U14 Men
K-1 1000m→
8th75.1%5:22.507
Final B · III. ČP mládeže a NZ RDJ 2026
Set in U14 Men
K-1 1700m→
17th71.4%10:50.2
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2026
Set in U14 Men
K-1 2000m→
33rd62.1%12:20.4
Final A · I. ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2026
Set in U14 Men
K-1 3000m→
27th72.1%16:54.1
Final A · II. ČP mládeže a NZ RDS + RDJ 2026
Set in U14 Men
K-1 5000m→
23rd75.9%27:57.4
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2026
Set in U14 Men
K-1 6000m→
24th72.0%33:35.800
Final A · I. ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2026
Set in U14 Men
MK-1 200m→
7th77.5%1:10.780
Timed final 3 · Černožický km 2025
Set in U12 Men
Crew boats
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-2 500m
PB 2:10.690▲ 13.1 pts since age 1211 starts · 2 seasons2026* fastest time in Semi-final 4, best place in Final D. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-2 200m
PB 56.920▲ 7.5 pts since age 122 starts · 2 seasonsK-4 200m
PB 48.1502 starts · 2 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
One season only
K-1 200mage 132026U1455.310 63.2%2nd C·9→K-1 500mage 132026U142:05.420 82.2%9th B·9→K-1 1000mage 132026U145:22.507 75.1%8th B·20→K-1 1700mage 132026U1410:50.2 71.4%17th A·22→K-1 2000mage 132026U1412:20.4 62.1%33rd A·39→K-1 3000mage 132026U1416:54.1 72.1%27th A·44→K-1 5000mage 132026U1427:57.4 75.9%23rd A·43→K-1 6000mage 132026U1433:35.800 72.0%24th A·21→MK-1 200mage 122025U121:10.780 77.5%7th C·7→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.