Regenye Júlia
Központi Sport-és Ifjúsági SE · 2016 to 2022
- Starts
- 100
- Finals
- 66
- Wins
- 15
- Seasons
- 7
- Events
- 19
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 500m→
Silver99.0%01:59.090
A Döntő · Gyulay Zsolt Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak), 2021
Set in U15 Women
20212 seasons · best in 20212022K-1 1000m→
Gold100.0%03:47.850
A Döntő · Budapest Bajnokság, Balatoni Kamill Emlékverseny, 2021
Set in U18 Women
20203 seasons · best in 20212022K-1 2000m→
Silver99.1%06:43.870
Döntő I. · Budapest, Pest-megye Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U13 Women
20194 seasons · best in 20192022K-1 10000m→
Silver100.0%45:02.020
Döntő I. · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U13 Women
K-1 18000m→
Silver66.5%01:30:10.010
Döntő I. · Felnőtt, U23 és Ifjúsági Maraton VB válogató, 2021
Set in U18 Women
MK-1 2000m→
Bronze91.9%08:26.730
A Döntő · Régiós Diákolimpia - Sukoró, 2017
Set in U11 Women
20163 seasons · best in 20172018MK-1 5000m→
Silver95.7%22:07.410
A Döntő · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U12 Women
20172 seasons2018MK-1 6000m→
Silver99.7%46:45.610
A Döntő · Népszerűsítő Maraton, 2018
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 RELAY 600m→
Gold100.0%02:47.620
Döntő I. · Budapest, Pest-megye Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U13 Women
MK-1 RELAY 1200m→
Silver96.1%06:17.570
Döntő II. · Gyermek, Kölyök, Magyar Bajnokság Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2018
Set in U12 Women
20162 seasons2018
Crew boats
K-2 500m→
Gold100.0%01:46.980
A Döntő · Gyulay Zsolt Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak), 2021
Set in U16 Women
20212 seasons · best in 20212022K-2 1000m→
Silver93.6%03:55.890
A Döntő · Budapest Bajnokság - Budapesti Diák Kupa (Budapest Régió), 2020
Set in U14 Women
20202 seasons · best in 20202022K-2 2000m→
Gold100.0%08:18.212
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2020
Set in U14 Women
K-2 10000m→
Gold100.0%40:32.530
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság (serdülő, kölyök, gyermek), 2020
Set in U14 Women
K-2 18000m→
Bronze98.7%01:22:10.060
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság és Ifjúsági és Felnőtt Európa-bajnoki válogató, 2021
Set in U18 Women
K-4 500m→
Gold100.0%01:43.775
A Döntő · Magyar Kupa Döntő, 2021
Set in U16 Women
K-4 1000m→
Bronze97.0%03:41.095
A Döntő · Serdülő, Ifjúsági és U23 Magyar Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U16 Women
K-4 5000m→
Gold100.0%18:54.398
Döntő I. · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U18 Women
MK-2 2000m→
Bronze92.4%11:04.920
A Döntő · Keretfeltöltő, Dunai István Emlékverseny, 2017
Set in U11 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-1 1000m
PB 03:47.850▼ 2.4 pts since age 1423 starts · 3 seasons2020* fastest time in II. Előfutam, best place in A Döntő. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-1 500m
PB 01:59.090▼ 3.2 pts since age 1517 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 2000m
PB 08:26.730▲ 14.8 pts since age 1013 starts · 3 seasonsK-1 2000m
PB 06:43.870▼ 1.4 pts since age 1312 starts · 4 seasonsK-2 500m
PB 01:46.980▼ 8.3 pts since age 158 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 1000m
PB 03:55.890▲ 0.7 pts since age 146 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 RELAY 1200m
PB 06:17.570▲ 2.0 pts since age 104 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 5000m
PB 22:07.410▲ 7.1 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 10000mage 132019U1345:02.020 100.0%2nd A·20→K-1 18000mage 152021U1801:30:10.010 66.5%2nd A·9→K-2 2000mage 142020U1408:18.212 100.0%1st A·10→K-2 10000mage 142020U1440:32.530 100.0%1st A·13→K-2 18000mage 152021U1801:22:10.060 98.7%3rd A·9→K-4 500mage 152021U1601:43.775 100.0%1st A·9→K-4 1000mage 142020U1603:41.095 97.0%3rd A·9→K-4 5000mage 162022U1818:54.398 100.0%1st A·6→MK-1 6000mage 122018U1246:45.610 99.7%2nd A·14→MK-1 RELAY 600mage 132019U1302:47.620 100.0%1st A·5→MK-2 2000mage 112017U1111:04.920 92.4%3rd A·9→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.