Retek Viktória
MVM Szegedi Vízisport SE · 2019 to 2022
- Starts
- 32
- Finals
- 32
- Wins
- 7
- Seasons
- 4
- Events
- 13
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 2000m→
5th91.7%10:17.440
Döntő I. · Vajda Attila Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak), 2022
Set in U13 Women
MK-1 2000m→
11th87.5%11:14.453
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U11 Women
MK-1 10000m→
7th89.3%54:30.880
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U13 Women
MK-1 RELAY 800m→
Bronze84.7%04:31.547
Döntő II. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2020
Set in U11 Mixed
20192 seasons2020
Crew boats
K-2 500m→
5th87.6%02:10.120
A Döntő · Vajda Attila Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak), 2022
Set in U14 Women
K-2 2000m→
Silver94.7%08:44.624
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U13 Women
K-4 1000m→
4th91.5%03:53.234
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György emlékverseny, 2022
Set in U14 Mixed
K-4 2000m→
Gold100.0%07:42.659
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György emlékverseny, 2022
Set in U14 Women
MK-2 2000m→
Gold100.0%09:52.817
Döntő I. · Vajda Attila Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak) / Vajda A. és Kökény R. Reg. Akadémiai Kupa (kenu), 2021
Set in U12 Women
MK-2 5000m→
4th95.1%22:03.840
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság és Ifjúsági és Felnőtt Európa-bajnoki válogató, 2021
Set in U12 Women
20202 seasons2021MK-4 1000m→
Gold97.3%04:12.417
Döntő II. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György emlékverseny, 2021
Set in U12 Mixed
MK-4 2000m→
7th93.7%08:39.767
Döntő I. · Magyar Kupa Döntő, 2021
Set in U12 Women
20193 seasons2021
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
MK-4 2000m
PB 07:00.000▲ 1.3 pts since age 107 starts · 3 seasonsMK-1 2000m
PB 10:00.0004 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 RELAY 800m
PB 04:31.547▲ 5.9 pts since age 103 starts · 2 seasonsMK-2 5000m
PB 22:03.840▲ 7.5 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 2000mage 132022U1309:00.0002nd A·5→K-2 500mage 132022U1402:10.120 87.6%5th A·5→K-2 2000mage 132022U1308:44.624 94.7%1st A·2→K-4 1000mage 132022U1403:53.234 91.5%4th A·7→K-4 2000mage 132022U1407:42.659 100.0%1st A·6→MK-1 3000mage 112020U11—7th A·7→MK-1 10000mage 132022U1354:30.880 89.3%7th A·21→MK-2 2000mage 122021U1209:52.817 100.0%1st A·2→MK-4 1000mage 122021U1204:12.417 97.3%1st A·7→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.