Říhová Julie
ZBR · 2024 to 2026
- Starts
- 65
- Finals
- 40
- Wins
- 1
- Seasons
- 3
- Events
- 16
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 1000m→
15th64.3%6:31.976
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2024
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 200m→
4th87.9%56.370
Heat 1 · ČP benjamínků - Nymburk 2026
Set in U12 Women
20243 seasons2026MK-1 500m→
5th87.1%2:22.920
Semi-final 1 · ČP benjamínků - Ústí n. L. 2026
Set in U12 Women
20243 seasons2026MK-1 1000m→
13th78.5%6:23.750
Timed final 2 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2025
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 1700m→
18th85.5%11:44.0
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2026
Set in U12 Women
20252 seasons2026MK-1 2000m→
12th74.2%14:42.3
Final A · Černožický kilometr 2024
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 3000m→
25th85.7%17:04.1
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2026
Set in U12 Women
20252 seasons2026
Crew boats
K-2 200m→
9th66.2%54.500
Final A · 54. Černožický km 2026
Set in U12 Mixed
20243 seasons2026K-2 500m→
6th81.0%2:12.930
Heat 2 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2026
Set in U12 Women
20243 seasons2026K-2 1700m→
10th82.6%10:53.7
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2026
Set in U12 Women
20252 seasons2026K-2 2000m→
8th85.9%11:25.2
Final A · 54. Černožický km 2026
Set in U12 Women
20242 seasons2026K-2 3000m→
14th81.4%16:09.4
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2026
Set in U12 Women
20252 seasons2026K-4 200m→
Gold69.4%50.070
Timed final 1 · Černožický km 2025
Set in U12 Mixed
20243 seasons · best in 20252026K-4 500m→
6th88.8%2:17.606
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2025
Set in U12 Mixed
MK-4 200m→
2nd95.1%48.587
Timed final 4 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U12 Men
MK-4 500m→
Bronze93.3%1:50.280
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2026
Set in U12 Mixed
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-2 500m
PB 2:12.930▲ 8.8 pts since age 1014 starts · 3 seasonsMK-1 500m
PB 2:22.920▲ 16.6 pts since age 1012 starts · 3 seasons2026* fastest time in Semi-final 1, best place in Final B. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
MK-1 200m
PB 56.370▲ 7.1 pts since age 1010 starts · 3 seasonsK-2 200m
PB 54.500▲ 6.7 pts since age 104 starts · 3 seasonsK-4 200m
PB 50.070▲ 9.3 pts since age 104 starts · 3 seasonsK-2 1700m
PB 10:53.7▲ 4.4 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 2000m
PB 11:25.2▲ 12.8 pts since age 102 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 3000m
PB 16:09.4▼ 0.3 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 1700m
PB 11:44.0▲ 9.3 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 3000m
PB 17:04.1▼ 2.1 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsIs this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.