Rosolová Lenka
KAD · 2019 to 2022
- Starts
- 37
- Finals
- 9
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 4
- Events
- 14
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
8th81.2%57.216
Heat 6 · I. náhradní závod ČP mládeže 2020
Set in U14 Women
20193 seasons · best in 20202022K-1 500m→
7th78.1%2:23.093
Heat 4 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2021
Set in U14 Women
20194 seasons · best in 20212022K-1 2000m→
25th79.7%16:54.1
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na dlouhých tratích 5 km, 2019
Set in U12 Women
K-1 3000m→
18th97.4%07:54.8
Final A · ČP mládeže ve vytrvalosti 2019
Set in U12 Women
K-1 3500m→
17th75.2%18:10.5
Final A · ČP mládeže ve vytrvalosti 2019
Set in U12 Women
K-1 4000m→
11th92.6%21:37.9
Final A · Mistrovství ČR ve vytrvalosti 2021
Set in U14 Women
MK-1 200m→
4th79.2%1:09.407
Heat 5 · II. Nominační závod 2019
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 500m→
7th85.2%2:54.258
Heat 5 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2019
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 1000m→
35th79.9%6:33.200
Final A · II. Nominační závod 2019
Set in U12 Women
Crew boats
K-2 200m→
6th80.7%52.221
Final B · I. náhradní závod ČP mládeže 2020
Set in U14 Women
K-2 500m→
4th94.0%2:10.820
Heat 3 · I. náhradní závod ČP mládeže 2020
Set in U14 Women
20193 seasons · best in 20202021K-2 1000m→
14th85.4%5:19.000
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2019
Set in U12 Women
K-2 5000m→
21st83.1%21:30.500
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2021
Set in U14 Women
K-4 500m→
5th90.9%1:59.254
Heat 2 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2021
Set in U14 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-1 500m
PB 2:23.093▲ 2.6 pts since age 128 starts · 4 seasonsK-2 500m
PB 2:10.820▼ 5.1 pts since age 136 starts · 3 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
2020* fastest time in Heat 3, best place in Semi-final 1. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
2021* fastest time in Heat 1, best place in Semi-final 2. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-1 200m
PB 57.216▲ 6.8 pts since age 125 starts · 3 seasonsOne season only
K-1 2000mage 122019U1216:54.1 79.7%25th A·35→K-1 3000mage 122019U1207:54.8 97.4%18th A·23→K-1 3500mage 122019U1218:10.5 75.2%17th A·24→K-1 4000mage 142021U1421:37.9 92.6%11th A·20→K-2 200mage 132020U1452.221 80.7%6th B·9→K-2 1000mage 122019U125:19.000 85.4%14th A·17→K-2 5000mage 142021U1421:30.500 83.1%21st A·25→K-4 500mage 142021U141:59.254 90.9%7th A·9→MK-1 200mage 122019U121:09.407 79.2%9th C·9→MK-1 500mage 122019U122:54.258 85.2%7th H·8→MK-1 1000mage 122019U126:33.200 79.9%35th A·43→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.