Rozmán Patrik
Lágymányosi Spari Vízisport · 2024 to 2026
- Starts
- 28
- Finals
- 21
- Wins
- 2
- Seasons
- 3
- Events
- 16
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 1000m→
4th82.5%04:34.910
II. Előfutam · Wichmann Tamás Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak), 2026
Set in U14 Men
K-1 2000m→
19th81.2%09:57.040
Döntő I. · A-Híd Kupa, Öbölkör Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U14 Men
K-1 RELAY 600m→
Gold100.0%02:18.972
Döntő I. · Budapest, Pest Vármegye Bajnokság, Balatoni Kamill Emlékverseny, 2026
Set in U14 Men
MK-1 2000m→
8th94.5%10:39.000
Döntő I. · Wichmann Tamás Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (elmaradt futamai), 2025
Set in U13 Men
MK-1 RELAY 600m→
4th91.3%03:00.759
Döntő I. · Budapest, Pest Vármegye Bajnokság, 2025
Set in U13 Men
Crew boats
K-2 500m→
3rd84.4%01:58.190
I. Előfutam · Wichmann Tamás Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak), 2026
Set in U14 Men
K-2 1000m→
5th94.6%04:13.857
III. Előfutam · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2026
Set in U14 Men
K-2 2000m→
5th88.6%08:40.252
Döntő I. · Budapest, Pest Vármegye Bajnokság, Balatoni Kamill Emlékverseny, 2026
Set in U14 Men
K-2 10000m→
20th89.3%43:45.000
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U14 Men
K-4 500m→
6th86.0%01:52.136
II. Előfutam · Magyar Kupa Döntő, 2026
Set in U14 Men
K-4 1000m→
Silver91.3%03:32.917
A Döntő · Budapest, Pest Vármegye Bajnokság, Balatoni Kamill Emlékverseny, 2026
Set in U14 Men
K-4 2000m→
Silver99.6%07:58.309
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2026
Set in U14 Men
MK-2 2000m→
Bronze96.2%09:26.466
Döntő I. · Budapest, Pest Vármegye Bajnokság, 2025
Set in U13 Men
MK-2 10000m→
8th94.3%46:24.040
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, I. Maraton Válogató, 2025
Set in U13 Men
MK-4 1000m→
4th94.5%04:06.970
Döntő II. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny SUP, Szlalom, 2025
Set in U13 Men
MK-4 2000m→
7th92.5%07:58.508
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny SUP, Szlalom, 2025
Set in U13 Men
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-1 2000m
PB 06:00.0004 starts · 2 seasonsNo comparable times here, placements only.
K-1 RELAY 600m
PB 02:00.0003 starts · 2 seasonsMK-2 2000m
PB 06:00.0002 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 1000mage 142026U1404:34.910 82.5%8th SF·9→K-2 500mage 142026U1401:58.190 84.4%6th A·9→K-2 1000mage 142026U1404:13.857 94.6%5th H·8→K-2 2000mage 142026U1408:40.252 88.6%5th A·7→K-2 10000mage 142026U1443:45.000 89.3%20th A·27→K-4 500mage 142026U1401:52.136 86.0%6th H·6→K-4 1000mage 142026U1403:32.917 91.3%2nd A·9→K-4 2000mage 142026U1407:58.309 99.6%2nd A·12→MK-1 2000mage 132025U1310:39.000 94.5%8th A·25→MK-1 RELAY 600mage 132025U1303:00.759 91.3%4th A·5→MK-2 10000mage 132025U1346:24.040 94.3%8th A·39→MK-4 1000mage 132025U1304:06.970 94.5%4th A·8→MK-4 2000mage 132025U1307:58.508 92.5%7th A·9→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.