Rózsahegyi Rozi
Zoltek Kajak-Kenu SE · 2019 to 2023
- Starts
- 56
- Finals
- 50
- Wins
- 2
- Seasons
- 5
- Events
- 18
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 500m→
5th85.6%02:22.850
A Döntő · Csay Renáta Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak) / Csay R.- és Kammerer Z. Reg., 2023
Set in U14 Women
K-1 1000m→
5th90.2%04:51.294
II. Előfutam · Vidék Bajnokság, 2023
Set in U14 Women
K-1 2000m→
11th89.6%09:22.815
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2023
Set in U14 Women
20222 seasons2023K-1 10000m→
9th88.7%49:01.380
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U13 Women
20222 seasons · best in 20222023MK-1 2000m→
15th85.3%11:32.509
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U11 Women
20192 seasons2020MK-1 5000m→
16th83.8%25:54.150
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság (serdülő, kölyök, gyermek), 2020
Set in U11 Women
20192 seasons2020MK-1 RELAY 800m→
4th81.8%04:53.272
Döntő II. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2020
Set in U11 Women
Crew boats
K-2 500m→
5th81.2%02:17.410
A Döntő · Csay Renáta Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak) / Csay R.- és Kammerer Z. Reg., 2023
Set in U14 Women
20222 seasons2023K-4 500m→
6th83.4%02:07.673
A Döntő · Magyar Kupa Döntő, 2023
Set in U14 Women
K-4 1000m→
6th85.6%04:28.695
Döntő I. · Doktor24 Felnőtt Magyar Bajnokság / Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics, 2023
Set in U14 Mixed
MK-2 2000m→
4th96.9%09:22.310
Döntő I. · Csay Renáta Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak) / Csay R.- és Kammerer Z. Reg., 2021
Set in U12 Women
MK-4 1000m→
5th89.3%04:17.566
Döntő II. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György emlékverseny, 2022
Set in U13 Mixed
20212 seasons2022MK-4 2000m→
11th88.4%08:37.181
Döntő I. · Magyar Kupa Döntő, 2022
Set in U13 Women
20203 seasons2022MK-4 5000m→
Bronze96.2%21:00.940
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság és Ifjúsági és Felnőtt Európa-bajnoki válogató, 2021
Set in U12 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
MK-1 2000m
PB 11:00.000▲ 7.7 pts since age 1011 starts · 4 seasonsK-1 2000m
PB 09:22.815▲ 2.4 pts since age 139 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 500m
PB 02:17.410▼ 1.7 pts since age 134 starts · 2 seasonsMK-4 2000m
PB 08:37.181▲ 10.4 pts since age 113 starts · 3 seasonsK-1 10000m
PB 49:01.380▼ 5.6 pts since age 132 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 5000m
PB 25:54.150▲ 7.1 pts since age 102 starts · 2 seasonsMK-4 1000m
PB 04:17.566▼ 1.0 pts since age 122 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 500mage 142023U1402:22.850 85.6%5th A·10→K-1 1000mage 142023U1404:51.294 90.2%6th SF·9→K-1 5000mage 132022U13—4th A·7→K-2 1000mage 132022U1404:00.0004th A·7→K-2 2000mage 132022U1412:00.0007th A·8→K-4 500mage 142023U1402:07.673 83.4%6th A·8→K-4 1000mage 142023U1404:28.695 85.6%5th A·6→K-4 2000mage 132022U1407:00.0007th A·8→MK-1 RELAY 800mage 112020U1104:53.272 81.8%4th A·4→MK-2 2000mage 122021U1209:22.310 96.9%2nd A·7→MK-4 5000mage 122021U1221:00.940 96.2%3rd A·6→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.