Rulová Natálie
ZVS · 2026
- Starts
- 19
- Finals
- 15
- Wins
- 1
- Seasons
- 1
- Events
- 9
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
MK-1 200m→
1st78.6%1:00.750
Timed final 2 · 54. Černožický km 2026
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 500m→
Silver74.1%3:05.484
Timed final 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 1700m→
11th75.1%13:21.4
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2026
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 2000m→
Silver80.9%11:05.1
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Přerov 2026
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 3000m→
Bronze92.6%17:03.9
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2026
Set in U12 Women
Crew boats
K-2 200m→
11th62.6%57.640
Final A · 54. Černožický km 2026
Set in U12 Mixed
K-2 500m→
Silver81.2%2:16.790
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Kojetín KT 2026
Set in U12 Women
K-2 2000m→
Bronze78.9%12:37.9
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Brno 2026
Set in U12 Women
K-2 3000m→
Bronze90.6%15:59.1
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2026
Set in U12 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
One season only
K-2 200mage 102026U1257.640 62.6%2nd A·3→K-2 500mage 102026U122:16.790 81.2%1st A·4→K-2 2000mage 102026U1212:37.9 78.9%3rd A·4→K-2 3000mage 102026U1215:59.1 90.6%3rd A·9→MK-1 200mage 102026U121:00.750 78.6%3rd A·5→MK-1 500mage 102026U123:05.484 74.1%2nd A·8→MK-1 1700mage 102026U1213:21.4 75.1%11th A·12→MK-1 2000mage 102026U1211:05.1 80.9%2nd A·9→MK-1 3000mage 102026U1217:03.9 92.6%3rd A·24→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.