Ryšavá Julie
FRM · 2025 to 2026
- Starts
- 33
- Finals
- 22
- Wins
- 2
- Seasons
- 2
- Events
- 15
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
1st64.6%1:05.370
Timed final 2 · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Women
20252 seasons2026K-1 500m→
1st65.8%2:58.590
Timed final 2 · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Women
20252 seasons2026K-1 2000m→
Silver89.2%10:43.7
Final A · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Women
20252 seasons2026MK-1 200m→
2nd75.7%1:03.120
Timed final 3 · 54. Černožický km 2026
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 500m→
3rd79.1%2:37.280
Timed final 3 · ČP benjamínků - Ústí n. L. 2026
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 1700m→
8th77.3%12:58.7
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2026
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 2000m→
Gold84.9%10:33.8
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Přerov 2026
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 3000m→
4th90.1%17:32.4
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2026
Set in U12 Women
Crew boats
K-2 200m→
1st69.9%58.450
Timed final 2 · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Women
K-2 500m→
6th71.5%2:30.620
Timed final 2 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2026
Set in U12 Women
20252 seasons2026K-2 1700m→
4th70.7%12:43.7
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2026
Set in U12 Women
K-2 2000m→
Silver77.9%13:13.2
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Kojetín 2026
Set in U12 Women
K-2 3000m→
Silver93.5%15:29.5
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2026
Set in U12 Women
K-4 200m→
Bronze68.8%57.100
Final A · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Women
K-4 500m→
4th70.1%2:47.310
Final A · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-2 500m
PB 2:30.620▲ 16.8 pts since age 94 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 200m
PB 1:05.370▲ 2.3 pts since age 92 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 500m
PB 2:58.590▲ 4.6 pts since age 92 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 2000m
PB 10:43.72 starts · 2 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
One season only
K-2 200mage 102026U1258.450 69.9%3rd A·3→K-2 1700mage 102026U1212:43.7 70.7%4th A·6→K-2 2000mage 102026U1213:13.2 77.9%2nd A·4→K-2 3000mage 102026U1215:29.5 93.5%2nd A·9→K-4 200mage 102026U1257.100 68.8%3rd A·4→K-4 500mage 102026U122:47.310 70.1%4th A·5→MK-1 200mage 102026U121:03.120 75.7%1st B·4→MK-1 500mage 102026U122:37.280 79.1%5th B·7→MK-1 1700mage 102026U1212:58.7 77.3%8th A·12→MK-1 2000mage 102026U1210:33.8 84.9%1st A·9→MK-1 3000mage 102026U1217:32.4 90.1%4th A·24→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.