Sánta Konrád
Központi Sport-és Ifjúsági SE · 2018 to 2023
- Starts
- 45
- Finals
- 39
- Wins
- 2
- Seasons
- 6
- Events
- 16
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
C-1 500m→
5th81.7%02:24.033
II. Előfutam · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U15 Men
C-1 1000m→
4th86.3%04:53.707
A Döntő · Budapest, Pest megye Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U15 Men
20212 seasons2022C-1 2000m→
5th88.0%10:24.212
Döntő I. · Budapest, Pest megye Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U15 Men
20204 seasons · best in 20222023C-1 5000m→
6th84.6%48:01.640
Döntő I. · Népszerűsítő Maraton Versenye- Marathon Challenge IV. állomás, 2021
Set in U14 Men
C-1 8000m→
Silver79.2%45:25.630
Döntő I. · Népszerűsítő Maraton Verseny, 2020
Set in U13 Men
C-1 10000m→
17th75.9%01:00:12.060
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság (serdülő, kölyök, gyermek), 2020
Set in U13 Men
C-1 15000m→
23rd85.7%01:17:17.440
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U15 Men
MC-1 RELAY 800m→
Silver92.3%05:31.470
Döntő I. · Budapest, Pest-megye Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U12 Mixed
Crew boats
C-2 500m→
Bronze86.8%02:14.924
A Döntő · Budapest, Pest megye Bajnokság, 2023
Set in U18 Men
C-2 1000m→
3rd78.3%05:00.700
II. Előfutam · Wichmann Tamás és Gyulay Zsolt Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kenu), 2021
Set in U14 Men
20212 seasons · best in 20212023C-2 2000m→
9th84.7%11:54.990
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György emlékverseny, 2021
Set in U14 Men
C-2 10000m→
7th82.0%53:41.300
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság és Ifjúsági és Felnőtt Európa-bajnoki válogató, 2021
Set in U14 Men
IC-4 500m→
4th85.9%01:58.606
A Döntő · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2023
Set in U18 Men
IC-4 1000m→
Bronze90.0%04:04.260
A Döntő · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2023
Set in U18 Men
20212 seasons2023PC-2 2000m→
Silver94.9%12:05.870
Döntő I. · Budapesti Diák Kupa, 2019
Set in U12 Men
20182 seasons2019PC-2 5000m→
8th89.0%27:40.940
Döntő I. · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U12 Mixed
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
C-1 2000m
PB 08:00.000▲ 9.7 pts since age 1311 starts · 4 seasonsPC-2 2000m
PB 12:05.8706 starts · 2 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
C-1 1000m
PB 04:53.707▲ 13.0 pts since age 145 starts · 2 seasonsC-2 1000m
PB 05:00.700▲ 5.8 pts since age 143 starts · 2 seasons2021* fastest time in II. Előfutam, best place in A Döntő. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
C-1 5000m
PB 48:01.6402 starts · 2 seasonsC-1 15000m
PB 01:17:17.4402 starts · 2 seasonsIC-4 1000m
PB 04:04.260▲ 3.4 pts since age 142 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
C-1 500mage 152022U1502:24.033 81.7%5th A·6→C-1 8000mage 132020U1345:25.630 79.2%2nd A·2→C-1 10000mage 132020U1301:00:12.060 75.9%17th A·25→C-2 500mage 162023U1802:14.924 86.8%3rd A·3→C-2 2000mage 142021U1411:54.990 84.7%9th A·13→C-2 10000mage 142021U1453:41.300 82.0%7th A·8→IC-4 500mage 162023U1801:58.606 85.9%4th A·4→MC-1 RELAY 800mage 122019U1205:31.470 92.3%2nd A·2→PC-2 5000mage 122019U1227:40.940 89.0%8th A·13→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.