Sárga Napsugár
Csepel · 2019 to 2026
- Starts
- 93
- Finals
- 63
- Wins
- 1
- Seasons
- 8
- Events
- 21
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
8th84.7%00:50.092
II. Előfutam · II. Ifjúsági és U23 Válogató Verseny, 2026
Set in U18 Women
K-1 500m→
5th88.4%02:14.087
II. Előfutam · Budapest, Pest Vármegye Bajnokság, 2024
Set in U15 Women
20234 seasons · best in 20242026K-1 1000m→
8th91.6%04:54.020
A Döntő · Wichmann Tamás Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak), 2026
Set in U18 Women
20234 seasons2026K-1 2000m→
17th87.4%09:35.011
Döntő I. · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2025
Set in U16 Women
20225 seasons · best in 20252026K-1 10000m→
19th68.0%01:03:53.520
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2022
Set in U13 Women
K-1 15000m→
19th85.7%01:15:10.190
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, I. Maraton Válogató, 2025
Set in U16 Women
K-1 18000m→
34th86.1%01:09:06.000
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U18 Women
MK-1 2000m→
11th85.2%12:31.022
Döntő I. · Budapest, Pest-Megye Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U11 Women
MK-1 4000m→
10th80.7%35:07.100
Döntő I. · Csepel Csőhíd Kupa, 2021
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 5000m→
18th83.9%25:52.400
Döntő II. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság és Ifjúsági és Felnőtt Európa-bajnoki válogató, 2021
Set in U12 Women
20202 seasons2021MK-1 RELAY 800m→
6th85.3%04:36.122
Döntő I. · Budapest, Pest-Megye Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U12 Mixed
20192 seasons2020
Crew boats
K-2 500m→
5th91.1%01:56.900
A Döntő · Wichmann Tamás Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak), 2024
Set in U16 Women
20234 seasons · best in 20242026K-2 1000m→
6th87.7%04:20.212
A Döntő · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U23 Women
20223 seasons2026K-4 500m→
4th96.6%01:36.545
I. Előfutam · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U18 Mixed
20242 seasons2026K-4 1000m→
Bronze99.1%03:35.434
Döntő III. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György emlékverseny, 2022
Set in U14 Mixed
20222 seasons · best in 20222026K-4 5000m→
5th92.5%18:36.026
Döntő I. · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U18 Women
MK-2 2000m→
4th78.2%11:45.840
Döntő I. · Budapest, Pest-megye Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U11 Women
MK-2 5000m→
7th77.1%27:02.370
Döntő I. · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U11 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-1 2000m
PB 07:00.000▲ 13.2 pts since age 1414 starts · 5 seasonsK-2 500m
PB 01:56.900▲ 1.9 pts since age 1412 starts · 4 seasonsK-1 500m
PB 02:14.087▲ 11.2 pts since age 1411 starts · 4 seasonsK-1 1000m
PB 04:00.000▲ 17.0 pts since age 149 starts · 4 seasons2024* fastest time in II. Előfutam, best place in A Döntő. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
MK-1 2000m
PB 05:00.0007 starts · 2 seasonsNo comparable times here, placements only.
MK-1 RELAY 800m
PB 04:36.122▲ 10.4 pts since age 105 starts · 3 seasonsK-4 500m
PB 01:36.545▲ 8.5 pts since age 154 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 1000m
PB 04:20.212▲ 2.3 pts since age 133 starts · 3 seasonsK-4 1000m
PB 03:35.434▼ 5.4 pts since age 133 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 5000m
PB 25:52.400▲ 4.1 pts since age 113 starts · 2 seasonsMK-2 2000m
PB 11:45.8403 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 4000m
2 starts · 2 seasonsNo comparable times here, placements only.
K-1 10000m
PB 01:03:53.5202 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 200mage 172026U1800:50.092 84.7%5th A·14→K-1 15000mage 162025U1601:15:10.190 85.7%19th A·20→K-1 18000mage 172026U1801:09:06.000 86.1%34th A·42→K-2 200mage 172026SENIOR—3rd A·4→K-4 5000mage 172026U1818:36.026 92.5%5th A·5→MK-1 4000mage 122021U1235:07.100 80.7%7th A·11→MK-2 4000mage 122021U12—2nd A·6→MK-2 5000mage 102019U1127:02.370 77.1%7th A·8→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.