Sárospataki Lilla
MTK · 2015 to 2020
- Starts
- 60
- Finals
- 46
- Wins
- 7
- Seasons
- 6
- Events
- 22
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
2nd96.6%00:44.010
II. Előfutam · Budapest Bajnokság - Budapesti Diák Kupa (Budapest Régió), 2020
Set in U16 Women
K-1 500m→
5th97.7%01:51.810
I. Előfutam · Budapest, Pest-megye Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U15 Women
20192 seasons · best in 20192020K-1 1000m→
5th91.5%04:40.060
I. Előfutam · Gyermek, Kölyök, Magyar Bajnokság Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2018
Set in U14 Women
K-1 2000m→
13th72.6%12:00.000
A Döntő · Budapest, Pest-Megyei Régió Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U14 Women
K-1 6000m→
5th93.2%43:59.860
A Döntő · Népszerűsítő Maraton, 2018
Set in U14 Women
K-1 RELAY 600m→
Gold95.2%02:25.370
A Döntő · Budapest, Pest-Megyei Régió Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U14 Women
20183 seasons · best in 20182020MK-1 2000m→
4th95.3%10:40.710
A Döntő · Régiós Diákolimpia - Budapest, 2017
Set in U13 Women
20153 seasons2017MK-1 4000m→
6th96.1%22:12.790
A Döntő · Budapest Bajnokság, 2017
Set in U13 Women
MK-1 RELAY 1200m→
Silver96.8%06:01.220
A Döntő · Budapest Bajnokság, 2016
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 RELAY 2000m→
Bronze91.5%07:48.060
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök, Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2015
Set in U11 Mixed
Crew boats
K-2 500m→
5th90.7%01:54.134
II. Előfutam · Serdülő, Ifjúsági és U23 Magyar Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U16 Women
K-2 1000m→
Bronze95.0%03:41.940
A Döntő · Budapest, Pest-megye Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U15 Women
20173 seasons2019K-2 2000m→
Gold100.0%09:03.130
A Döntő · Budapest Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U14 Women
20172 seasons2018K-2 10000m→
7th85.4%49:25.530
A Döntő · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2017
Set in U13 Women
K-2 15000m→
8th93.8%59:34.680
Döntő I. · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U15 Women
K-4 500m→
Silver92.1%01:46.059
A Döntő · Serdülő, Ifjúsági és U23 Magyar Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U16 Women
K-4 1000m→
2nd99.6%03:48.140
I. Előfutam · Gyermek, Kölyök, Magyar Bajnokság Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2018
Set in U14 Women
K-4 2000m→
Silver99.4%07:57.590
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök, Magyar Bajnokság Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2018
Set in U14 Women
MK-2 2000m→
9th91.5%10:37.337
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök, Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2016
Set in U12 Women
MK-2 5000m→
14th88.2%22:24.300
A Döntő · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2016
Set in U12 Women
MK-4 2000m→
Silver99.3%08:21.880
A Döntő · Országos Diákolimpia, 2017
Set in U13 Women
MK-4 4000m→
Gold100.0%17:47.220
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök, Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2017
Set in U13 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-1 500m
PB 01:51.810▼ 6.5 pts since age 1510 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 2000m
PB 10:40.710▲ 11.3 pts since age 119 starts · 3 seasonsK-1 RELAY 600m
PB 02:25.370▲ 4.8 pts since age 144 starts · 3 seasonsK-2 1000m
PB 03:41.940▲ 3.2 pts since age 134 starts · 3 seasonsK-2 2000m
PB 09:03.1302 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 200mage 162020U1600:44.010 96.6%4th A·9→K-1 1000mage 142018U1404:40.060 91.5%5th H·6→K-1 2000mage 142018U1412:00.000 72.6%13th A·26→K-1 6000mage 142018U1443:59.860 93.2%5th A·18→K-2 500mage 152019U1501:54.134 90.7%1st A·6→K-2 10000mage 132017U1349:25.530 85.4%7th A·9→K-2 15000mage 152019U1559:34.680 93.8%8th A·16→K-4 500mage 152019U1601:46.059 92.1%2nd A·8→K-4 1000mage 142018U1403:48.140 99.6%3rd A·8→K-4 2000mage 142018U1407:57.590 99.4%2nd A·8→MK-1 4000mage 132017U1322:12.790 96.1%6th A·20→MK-1 RELAY 1200mage 122016U1206:01.220 96.8%2nd A·5→MK-1 RELAY 2000mage 112015U1107:48.060 91.5%3rd A·6→MK-2 2000mage 122016U1210:37.337 91.5%9th A·19→MK-2 5000mage 122016U1222:24.300 88.2%14th A·25→MK-4 2000mage 132017U1308:21.880 99.3%2nd A·8→MK-4 4000mage 132017U1317:47.220 100.0%1st A·7→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.