Schulteisz Alexandra
Mogyi Bajai Vízisport Klub · 2013 to 2014
- Starts
- 19
- Finals
- 14
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 2
- Events
- 9
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
C-1 200m→
3rd70.3%01:10.858
I. Előfutam · Ifjúsági és U23 Gyorsasági Magyar Bajnokság, 2014
Set in U23 Women
C-1 2000m→
18th76.5%14:25.840
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök és Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2014
Set in U16 Women
MK-1 2000m→
19th79.9%13:50.400
A Döntő · Ifjúsági, Serdülő, Kölyök és Gyermek Keretfeltöltő, Dunai István Emlékverseny, 2013
Set in U13 Women
MK-1 4000m→
20th87.7%37:48.508
A Döntő · Ifjúsági, U23 és Parakenu Világbajnoki Válogatóverseny, Vidék Bajnokság, 2013
Set in U13 Women
MK-1 RELAY 600m→
7th80.1%03:39.480
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök és Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2013
Set in U13 Women
Crew boats
C-2 200m→
7th77.5%01:00.540
A Döntő · Felnőtt Gyorsasági és Parakenu Magyar Bajnokság, 2014
Set in Women
C-2 500m→
8th82.1%02:43.420
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök és Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2014
Set in U16 Women
IC-4 1000m→
Bronze68.6%05:45.340
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök és Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2014
Set in U14 Men
K-4 4000m→
Silver80.3%22:40.810
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök és Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2013
Set in U14 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
One season only
C-1 200mage 142014U1501:10.858 70.3%7th A·8→C-1 2000mage 142014U1614:25.840 76.5%18th A·23→C-2 200mage 14201401:00.540 77.5%7th A·7→C-2 500mage 142014U1602:43.420 82.1%8th A·9→IC-4 1000mage 142014U1405:45.340 68.6%3rd A·3→K-4 4000mage 132013U1422:40.810 80.3%2nd A·3→MK-1 2000mage 132013U1313:50.400 79.9%19th A·21→MK-1 4000mage 132013U1337:48.508 87.7%20th A·23→MK-1 RELAY 600mage 132013U1303:39.480 80.1%5th A·5→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.