Schultz Mira
Kovács Katalin Akadémia · 2024 to 2026
- Starts
- 29
- Finals
- 28
- Wins
- 3
- Seasons
- 3
- Events
- 12
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
C-1 2000m→
Bronze94.8%10:33.499
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U13 Women
C-1 5000m→
4th91.4%25:49.000
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U13 Women
MC-1 2000m→
Bronze90.0%12:24.289
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2025
Set in U12 Women
MC-1 5000m→
Silver95.7%27:31.250
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, I. Maraton Válogató, 2025
Set in U12 Women
MC-1 RELAY 800m→
Silver89.9%04:49.614
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2025
Set in U12 Mixed
Crew boats
C-2 500m→
6th90.8%02:30.309
A Döntő · Magyar Kupa Döntő, 2026
Set in U14 Women
C-2 1000m→
6th95.5%05:03.138
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2026
Set in U14 Women
IC-4 500m→
5th89.1%02:13.375
I. Előfutam · Magyar Kupa Döntő, 2026
Set in U14 Mixed
PC-2 2000m→
Silver95.6%12:55.695
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2024
Set in U12 Women
PC-4 500m→
8th81.9%02:45.520
Döntő II. · Gyermek, Kölyök, SUP, Kajakpóló Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2024
Set in U12 Mixed
20242 seasons · best in 20242025PC-4 2000m→
4th96.3%10:44.473
Döntő I. · Magyar Kupa Döntő, SUP Magyar Kupa II. forduló, 2025
Set in U12 Mixed
20242 seasons2025
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
MC-1 2000m
PB 12:24.2895 starts · 2 seasonsPC-2 5000m
2 starts · 2 seasonsNo comparable times here, placements only.
PC-4 500m
PB 02:45.520▲ 9.6 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsPC-4 2000m
PB 10:44.473▲ 10.1 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
C-1 2000mage 132026U1310:33.499 94.8%1st A·3→C-1 5000mage 132026U1325:49.000 91.4%4th A·6→C-2 500mage 132026U1402:30.309 90.8%2nd A·2→C-2 1000mage 132026U1405:03.138 95.5%5th A·5→IC-4 500mage 132026U1402:13.375 89.1%5th H·6→MC-1 5000mage 122025U1227:31.250 95.7%2nd A·6→MC-1 RELAY 800mage 122025U1204:49.614 89.9%2nd A·5→PC-2 2000mage 112024U1212:55.695 95.6%2nd A·7→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.