Serban Andrada Alexia
Törökbálinti Kenusiskola · 2017 to 2021
- Starts
- 68
- Finals
- 50
- Wins
- 5
- Seasons
- 5
- Events
- 11
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
C-1 200m→
5th92.4%00:52.967
A Döntő · Serdülő, Ifjúsági és U23 Magyar Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U18 Women
20184 seasons · best in 20202021C-1 500m→
4th92.5%02:17.926
A Döntő · Serdülő, Ifjúsági és U23 Magyar Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U18 Women
20175 seasons · best in 20202021C-1 1000m→
4th93.7%05:01.016
A Döntő · Serdülő, Ifjúsági és U23 Magyar Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U18 Women
20193 seasons · best in 20192021C-1 2000m→
5th88.7%11:52.890
A Döntő · Budapest, Pest-Megyei Régió Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U16 Women
20172 seasons2018C-1 10000m→
14th80.7%01:01:24.430
A Döntő · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U16 Women
20172 seasons2018C-1 11000m→
11th81.1%01:09:00.020
Döntő I. · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U18 Women
C-1 14000m→
Bronze92.4%01:26:55.130
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság és Ifjúsági és Felnőtt Európa-bajnoki válogató, 2021
Set in Senior Women
C-1 RELAY 600m→
Gold100.0%02:40.463
Döntő I. · Serdülő, Ifjúsági és U23 Magyar Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U18 Mixed
20173 seasons2019
Crew boats
C-2 200m→
Bronze91.4%00:50.654
A Döntő · Serdülő, Ifjúsági és U23 Magyar Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U18 Women
20193 seasons · best in 20202021C-2 500m→
Bronze91.7%02:11.695
A Döntő · Serdülő, Ifjúsági és U23 Magyar Bajnokság, 2020
Set in U18 Women
20175 seasons · best in 20202021C-2 1000m→
5th89.3%05:34.695
A Döntő · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2021
Set in U23 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
C-1 500m
PB 02:17.926▲ 14.4 pts since age 1520 starts · 5 seasonsC-2 500m
PB 02:11.695▲ 10.0 pts since age 1512 starts · 5 seasonsC-1 200m
PB 00:52.967▲ 3.4 pts since age 1611 starts · 4 seasonsC-1 1000m
PB 05:01.016▼ 7.8 pts since age 176 starts · 3 seasonsC-2 200m
PB 00:50.654▲ 7.0 pts since age 176 starts · 3 seasonsC-1 2000m
PB 11:52.890▲ 1.5 pts since age 154 starts · 2 seasonsC-1 RELAY 600m
PB 02:40.4633 starts · 3 seasons▽ 2 seasons sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
C-1 10000m
PB 01:01:24.430▲ 16.8 pts since age 152 starts · 2 seasonsIs this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.