Ševelová Ema
ONV · 2023 to 2026
- Starts
- 72
- Finals
- 46
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 4
- Events
- 20
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
C-1 200m→
6th73.1%1:05.620
Final A · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in U14 Women
20252 seasons2026C-1 500m→
8th75.7%2:47.480
Final C · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U18 Women
20252 seasons2026C-1 1000m→
13th81.4%6:34.162
Heat 1 · III. ČP mládeže a NZ RDJ 2026
Set in U18 Women
C-1 1700m→
7th73.0%13:15.0
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2026
Set in U14 Women
C-1 2000m→
6th75.8%11:48.0
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Přerov 2026
Set in U14 Women
20252 seasons2026C-1 3000m→
26th76.9%21:24.3
Final A · II. ČP mládeže a NZ RDS + RDJ 2026
Set in U18 Women
C-1 5000m→
Silver92.6%34:28.2
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Kojetín 2026
Set in U18 Women
C-1 6000m→
23rd73.8%42:01.7
Final A · I. ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2026
Set in U18 Women
K-1 200m→
7th60.7%1:14.400
Timed final 2 · MMM 2024 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Women
20232 seasons2024K-1 500m→
4th58.0%3:29.680
Timed final 1 · MMM 2023 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 200m→
5th61.6%1:18.950
Timed final 2 · ČP benjamínků - Přerov 2023
Set in U12 Women
20232 seasons · best in 20232024MK-1 500m→
6th69.9%3:37.320
Timed final 2 · ČP benjamínků - Pastviny 2024
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 2000m→
11th72.3%13:50.6
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Přerov 2024
Set in U12 Women
Crew boats
C-2 200m→
4th86.6%59.710
Final A · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in U14 Women
C-2 500m→
7th79.4%2:40.555
Heat 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U18 Women
IC-4 200m→
Silver91.8%52.140
Final A · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in Senior Women
IC-4 500m→
Silver93.4%2:26.950
Final A · MMM 2026 Slovácká 500
Set in Senior Women
K-2 200m→
7th63.6%1:06.120
Final A · MMM 2024 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Women
20232 seasons2024K-2 500m→
6th61.2%3:03.340
Final A · MMM 2023 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Women
K-4 200m→
Bronze63.1%1:08.370
Final A · MMM 2024 Slovácká 500
Set in U12 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
C-1 200m
PB 1:05.62013 starts · 2 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
C-1 500m
PB 2:47.48012 starts · 2 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
C-1 2000m
PB 11:48.0▲ 0.9 pts since age 124 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 200m
PB 1:06.120▲ 3.7 pts since age 104 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 200m
PB 1:18.950▲ 8.9 pts since age 103 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 200m
PB 1:14.400▲ 6.0 pts since age 102 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
C-1 1000mage 132026U186:34.162 81.4%13th H·16→C-1 1700mage 132026U1413:15.0 73.0%7th A·10→C-1 3000mage 132026U1821:24.3 76.9%26th A·10→C-1 5000mage 132026U1434:28.2 92.6%2nd A·3→C-1 6000mage 132026U1842:01.7 73.8%23rd A·27→C-2 200mage 132026U1459.710 86.6%4th A·5→C-2 500mage 132026U142:40.555 79.4%4th A·5→IC-4 200mage 132026SENIOR52.140 91.8%2nd A·3→IC-4 500mage 132026SENIOR2:26.950 93.4%2nd A·4→K-1 500mage 102023U123:29.680 58.0%4th A·5→K-2 500mage 102023U123:03.340 61.2%6th A·7→K-4 200mage 112024U121:08.370 63.1%3rd A·3→MK-1 500mage 112024U123:37.320 69.9%6th B·7→MK-1 2000mage 112024U1213:50.6 72.3%11th A·11→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.