Severnyák Anikó
Diósgyőri Kajak-Kenu SC · 2016 to 2018
- Starts
- 17
- Finals
- 12
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 3
- Events
- 11
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
7th74.4%00:54.802
I. Előfutam · Serdülő, Ifjúsági és U23 Magyar Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U15 Women
K-1 500m→
7th79.0%02:30.680
I. Előfutam · Vidék Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U15 Women
K-1 1000m→
6th80.4%05:21.540
III. Előfutam · Vidék Bajnokság, 2017
Set in U14 Women
20172 seasons · best in 20172018K-1 2000m→
11th76.7%09:23.160
A Döntő · Vidék Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U15 Women
K-1 4000m→
18th83.5%22:51.910
A Döntő · Vidék Bajnokság, 2017
Set in U14 Women
K-1 RELAY 600m→
6th88.8%02:36.285
Döntő II. · Serdülő, Ifjúsági és U23 Magyar Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U18 Women
MK-1 2000m→
12th81.6%12:14.950
I. Előfutam · Országos Diák-Kupa, 2016
Set in U13 Women
MK-1 4000m→
21st88.5%25:18.477
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök, Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2016
Set in U13 Women
MK-1 RELAY 600m→
4th93.3%03:06.541
Döntő II. · Gyermek, Kölyök, Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2016
Set in U13 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-1 1000m
PB 05:21.540▼ 7.0 pts since age 142 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 200mage 152018U1500:54.802 74.4%18th A·19→K-1 500mage 152018U1502:30.680 79.0%7th H·8→K-1 2000mage 152018U1509:23.160 76.7%8th A·10→K-1 4000mage 142017U1422:51.910 83.5%18th A·27→K-1 RELAY 600mage 152018U1802:36.285 88.8%6th A·7→K-2 15000mage 152018U1601:04:12.860 87.8%11th A·13→K-4 1000mage 142017U1404:09.840 89.9%7th A·7→MK-1 2000mage 132016U1312:14.950 81.6%12th H·18→MK-1 4000mage 132016U1325:18.477 88.5%18th A·24→MK-1 RELAY 600mage 132016U1303:06.541 93.3%2nd A·5→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.