Sillei Abigél
Szolnoki Kajak-Kenu Klub · 2023 to 2026
- Starts
- 55
- Finals
- 48
- Wins
- 4
- Seasons
- 4
- Events
- 15
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 500m→
1st93.2%02:17.590
I. Előfutam · Kökény Roland Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak), 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 1000m→
3rd92.7%04:55.639
III. Előfutam · Vidék Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 2000m→
8th92.2%09:00.475
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 10000m→
5th96.2%46:20.000
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U14 Women
MK-1 2000m→
Bronze96.7%10:05.228
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2025
Set in U13 Women
20233 seasons2025MK-1 RELAY 800m→
5th89.2%04:22.042
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2024
Set in U12 Women
20232 seasons2024
Crew boats
K-2 500m→
3rd95.1%02:04.996
I. Előfutam · Magyar Kupa Döntő, 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-2 1000m→
6th96.8%04:22.847
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-2 2000m→
7th95.8%08:46.539
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-4 500m→
4th87.1%01:56.684
II. Előfutam · Magyar Kupa Döntő, 2026
Set in U14 Women
MK-2 2000m→
11th91.1%09:58.046
Döntő I. · Gyermek, Kölyök, SUP, Kajakpóló Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2024
Set in U12 Women
MK-2 5000m→
13th90.8%23:09.310
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2024
Set in U12 Women
20232 seasons2024MK-2 10000m→
5th95.6%46:33.690
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, I. Maraton Válogató, 2025
Set in U13 Women
MK-4 1000m→
5th92.3%04:17.527
Döntő II. · Gyermek, Kölyök, SUP, Kajakpóló Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2024
Set in U12 Women
20233 seasons · best in 20242025MK-4 2000m→
10th94.2%08:53.913
Döntő I. · Magyar Kupa Döntő, SUP Magyar Kupa II. forduló, 2025
Set in U13 Women
20233 seasons2025
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
MK-1 2000m
PB 05:00.00019 starts · 3 seasonsK-1 2000m
PB 09:00.4754 starts · 2 seasonsMK-2 2000m
PB 09:00.0003 starts · 2 seasonsNo comparable times here, placements only.
MK-4 1000m
PB 04:17.527▲ 10.1 pts since age 113 starts · 3 seasonsMK-4 2000m
PB 08:53.913▲ 7.4 pts since age 113 starts · 3 seasonsMK-1 RELAY 800m
PB 04:22.042▲ 0.8 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsMK-2 5000m
PB 23:09.310▲ 6.3 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 500mage 142026U1402:17.590 93.2%1st H·6→K-1 1000mage 142026U1404:55.639 92.7%9th A·9→K-1 10000mage 142026U1446:20.000 96.2%5th A·26→K-2 500mage 142026U1402:04.996 95.1%3rd A·7→K-2 1000mage 142026U1404:22.847 96.8%6th A·9→K-2 2000mage 142026U1408:46.539 95.8%3rd A·11→K-4 500mage 142026U1401:56.684 87.1%9th A·9→MK-2 10000mage 132025U1346:33.690 95.6%5th A·26→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.