Siváková Andrea
JAB · 2019 to 2024
- Starts
- 76
- Finals
- 17
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 6
- Events
- 14
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
5th84.1%55.206
Heat 6 · I. náhradní závod ČP mládeže 2020
Set in U14 Women
20196 seasons · best in 20202024K-1 500m→
5th77.6%2:24.013
Heat 3 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2021
Set in U14 Women
20196 seasons · best in 20212024K-1 1000m→
8th82.3%5:12.393
Heat 2 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2022
Set in U16 Women
20223 seasons · best in 20222024K-1 2000m→
20th75.7%12:06.5
Final A · I. ČP mládeže ve vytrvalosti 2024
Set in U18 Women
20192 seasons2024K-1 3500m→
15th77.6%17:36.4
Final A · ČP mládeže ve vytrvalosti 2019
Set in U12 Women
K-1 4000m→
20th75.0%28:09.8
Final A · I. ČP mládeže ve vytrvalosti 2024
Set in U18 Women
K-1 5000m→
35th84.9%29:23.4
Final A · V. ČP mládeže 2023 - MČR na 5 km
Set in U16 Women
MK-1 500m→
6th88.1%2:48.572
Heat 5 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2019
Set in U12 Women
Crew boats
K-2 200m→
5th85.0%49.920
Final A · MMM 2023 Slovácká 500
Set in U16 Women
20202 seasons2023K-2 500m→
6th86.1%2:10.390
Final A · MMM 2023 Slovácká 500
Set in U16 Women
20196 seasons · best in 20232024K-2 1000m→
14th85.4%5:19.000
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2019
Set in U12 Women
K-2 5000m→
13th84.8%27:10.8
Final A · V. ČP mládeže 2023 - MČR na 5 km
Set in U16 Women
K-4 500m→
3rd93.4%1:55.998
Heat 2 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2021
Set in U14 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-1 200m
PB 55.206▲ 2.2 pts since age 1219 starts · 6 seasons2019* fastest time in Heat 3, best place in Final B. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
2021* fastest time in Heat 1, best place in Semi-final 1. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-1 500m
PB 2:24.013▼ 1.1 pts since age 1217 starts · 6 seasons2021* fastest time in Heat 3, best place in Semi-final 2. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
2023* fastest time in Heat 1, best place in Semi-final 1. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-2 500m
PB 2:10.390▼ 0.3 pts since age 1211 starts · 6 seasonsK-1 1000m
PB 5:12.393▼ 10.4 pts since age 156 starts · 3 seasonsK-1 2000m
PB 12:06.5▲ 4.7 pts since age 123 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 200m
PB 49.920▲ 9.3 pts since age 133 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 3000mage 122019U12—15th A·23→K-1 3500mage 122019U1217:36.4 77.6%15th A·24→K-1 4000mage 172024U1828:09.8 75.0%20th A·10→K-1 5000mage 162023U1629:23.4 84.9%35th A·7→K-2 1000mage 122019U125:19.000 85.4%14th A·17→K-2 5000mage 162023U1627:10.8 84.8%13th A·15→K-4 500mage 142021U141:55.998 93.4%6th A·9→MK-1 500mage 122019U122:48.572 88.1%6th H·8→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.