Sleisz Bulcsú
Központi Sport-és Ifjúsági SE · 2015 to 2024
- Starts
- 149
- Finals
- 79
- Wins
- 9
- Seasons
- 10
- Events
- 26
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
6th91.8%00:39.660
III. Előfutam · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság és Para Kajak-Kenu formaellenőrző, 2024
Set in U23 Men
20212 seasons2024K-1 500m→
5th93.9%01:45.301
V. Előfutam · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság és Para Kajak-Kenu formaellenőrző, 2024
Set in U23 Men
20195 seasons2024K-1 1000m→
Gold93.2%03:24.670
A Döntő · Budapest Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U15 Men
20187 seasons · best in 20192024K-1 2000m→
Gold99.4%08:01.650
Döntő I. · Budapest Bajnokság - Budapesti Diák Kupa (Budapest Régió), 2020
Set in U16 Men
20193 seasons · best in 20202022K-1 5000m→
24th89.6%22:13.122
Döntő I. · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság és Para Kajak-Kenu formaellenőrző, 2024
Set in U23 Men
K-1 6000m→
11th61.0%01:00:00.000
Döntő I. · Népszerűsítő Maraton, 2018
Set in U14 Men
K-1 15000m→
Silver97.4%58:03.620
Döntő II. · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U15 Men
20192 seasons · best in 20192020MK-1 2000m→
Bronze99.8%09:53.510
A Döntő · Országos Diákolimpia, 2017
Set in U13 Men
20162 seasons2017MK-1 4000m→
5th98.3%20:50.470
A Döntő · Budapest Bajnokság, 2017
Set in U13 Men
MK-1 10000m→
Silver99.9%47:54.330
Döntő II. · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2017
Set in U13 Men
MK-1 RELAY 600m→
Silver97.7%02:53.050
Döntő IV. · Gyermek, Kölyök, Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2017
Set in U13 Men
MK-1 RELAY 1200m→
4th92.3%06:07.840
A Döntő · Budapest Bajnokság, 2016
Set in U12 Men
MK-1 RELAY 2000m→
Gold87.5%08:07.340
Döntő IV. · Gyermek, Kölyök, Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2015
Set in U11 Men
Crew boats
K-2 500m→
5th93.8%01:36.215
II. Előfutam · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2023
Set in U23 Men
20194 seasons2023K-2 1000m→
5th95.2%03:30.100
A Döntő · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2023
Set in U23 Men
20175 seasons2023K-2 2000m→
Bronze99.3%07:16.600
Döntő I. · Budapesti Diák Kupa, 2019
Set in U16 Men
20182 seasons2019K-2 10000m→
4th98.3%38:10.310
A Döntő · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U14 Men
K-2 15000m→
Bronze98.2%52:41.280
Döntő I. · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U15 Men
K-4 200m→
Bronze97.0%00:32.243
A Döntő · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2023
Set in U23 Men
K-4 500m→
5th94.2%01:25.805
A Döntő · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2023
Set in U23 Men
20193 seasons2023K-4 1000m→
4th95.7%03:10.110
A Döntő · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2023
Set in U23 Men
20183 seasons2023K-4 2000m→
Gold92.5%07:41.110
A Döntő · Budapest, Pest-Megyei Régió Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U14 Men
K-4 5000m→
Gold100.0%14:59.430
Döntő I. · Serdülő, Ifjúsági, U23-as Magyar Bajnokság, 2021
Set in U18 Men
MK-2 2000m→
Silver99.8%09:01.440
A Döntő · Budapest Bajnokság, 2016
Set in U12 Men
MK-2 5000m→
5th98.4%20:07.780
A Döntő · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2016
Set in U12 Men
MK-4 2000m→
Bronze97.9%07:53.380
A Döntő · Országos Diákolimpia, 2017
Set in U13 Men
20153 seasons2017
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-1 1000m
PB 03:24.670▲ 8.4 pts since age 1438 starts · 7 seasons2020* fastest time in III. Előfutam, best place in A Döntő. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
2022* fastest time in IV. Középfutam, best place in C Döntő. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-1 500m
PB 01:45.301▲ 2.1 pts since age 1515 starts · 5 seasonsK-2 1000m
PB 03:30.100▲ 9.2 pts since age 1312 starts · 5 seasonsK-2 500m
PB 01:36.215▲ 6.2 pts since age 1510 starts · 4 seasons2021* fastest time in III. Előfutam, best place in II. Középfutam. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-1 200m
PB 00:39.660▼ 4.4 pts since age 178 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 2000m
PB 08:01.650▼ 6.3 pts since age 158 starts · 4 seasons2022* fastest time in II. Előfutam, best place in A Döntő. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
MK-1 2000m
PB 09:53.510▲ 5.4 pts since age 128 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 2000m
PB 07:16.600▼ 0.2 pts since age 146 starts · 2 seasonsK-4 500m
PB 01:25.805▲ 9.0 pts since age 156 starts · 3 seasonsK-4 1000m
PB 03:10.110▼ 0.2 pts since age 146 starts · 3 seasonsMK-4 2000m
PB 07:53.380▲ 5.6 pts since age 114 starts · 3 seasonsK-1 15000m
PB 58:03.620▼ 6.1 pts since age 152 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 5000mage 202024U2322:13.122 89.6%24th A·26→K-1 6000mage 142018U1401:00:00.000 61.0%11th A·12→K-2 10000mage 142018U1438:10.310 98.3%4th A·22→K-2 15000mage 152019U1552:41.280 98.2%3rd A·23→K-4 200mage 192023U2300:32.243 97.0%3rd A·9→K-4 2000mage 142018U1407:41.110 92.5%1st A·2→K-4 5000mage 172021U1814:59.430 100.0%1st A·9→MK-1 4000mage 132017U1320:50.470 98.3%5th A·28→MK-1 10000mage 132017U1347:54.330 99.9%2nd A·38→MK-1 RELAY 600mage 132017U1302:53.050 97.7%2nd A·7→MK-1 RELAY 1200mage 122016U1206:07.840 92.3%1st A·7→MK-1 RELAY 2000mage 112015U1108:07.340 87.5%1st A·7→MK-2 2000mage 122016U1209:01.440 99.8%2nd A·11→MK-2 5000mage 122016U1220:07.780 98.4%5th A·32→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.