Stadler Dóra
Kaposvári Vízügy SC · 2015 to 2019
- Starts
- 49
- Finals
- 24
- Wins
- 4
- Seasons
- 5
- Events
- 16
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
7th89.6%00:47.030
I. Előfutam · Gyermek, Kölyök, Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2017
Set in U15 Women
20172 seasons · best in 20172018K-1 500m→
5th94.5%02:08.710
I. Középfutam · Régiós Diákolimpia - Sukoró, 2017
Set in U15 Women
20173 seasons · best in 20172019K-1 1000m→
4th91.3%04:34.107
I. Előfutam · Gyermek, Kölyök, Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2016
Set in U14 Women
20164 seasons · best in 20162019K-1 2000m→
11th94.7%07:36.120
A Döntő · Vidék Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U16 Women
K-1 4000m→
14th91.6%20:27.860
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök, Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2017
Set in U15 Women
K-1 10000m→
24th75.7%54:34.560
Döntő II. · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2016
Set in U14 Women
K-1 15000m→
8th91.3%01:03:47.560
Döntő I. · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U16 Women
20172 seasons2018K-1 18000m→
20th88.1%01:34:34.000
Döntő I. · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2019
Set in U18 Women
K-1 RELAY 600m→
Bronze75.0%02:50.910
Döntő II. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2016
Set in U14 Women
20152 seasons2016
Crew boats
K-2 500m→
5th87.8%01:53.538
III. Előfutam · Ifjúsági és U23 Magyar Bajnokság, 2017
Set in U18 Women
20173 seasons · best in 20172019K-2 1000m→
Gold95.1%04:10.230
A Döntő · Vidék Bajnokság, 2017
Set in U18 Women
20163 seasons · best in 20172018K-2 4000m→
6th94.1%17:10.891
A Döntő · Ifjúsági és U23 Magyar Bajnokság, 2017
Set in U18 Women
20163 seasons · best in 20172018K-2 18000m→
9th90.7%01:28:53.430
A Döntő · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2018
Set in U17 Women
K-2 26000m→
5th60.6%02:59:05.260
Döntő I. · Graboplast Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2019
Set in Senior Women
K-4 500m→
Gold94.4%01:55.440
A Döntő · Országos Diákolimpia, 2017
Set in U18 Women
MK-4 4000m→
7th87.6%19:57.310
A Döntő · Gyermek, Kölyök, Serdülő Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny, 2015
Set in U13 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-1 500m
PB 02:08.710▼ 1.7 pts since age 159 starts · 3 seasons2017* fastest time in I. Középfutam, best place in A Döntő. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-1 200m
PB 00:47.030▼ 0.7 pts since age 157 starts · 2 seasons2017* fastest time in I. Előfutam, best place in C Döntő. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-1 1000m
PB 04:34.107▲ 0.2 pts since age 147 starts · 4 seasons2016* fastest time in I. Előfutam, best place in I. Középfutam. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-2 500m
PB 01:53.538▲ 4.1 pts since age 155 starts · 3 seasonsK-2 4000m
PB 17:10.891▼ 2.4 pts since age 154 starts · 3 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
K-2 1000m
PB 04:10.230▲ 3.6 pts since age 143 starts · 3 seasonsK-1 15000m
PB 01:03:47.560▼ 1.3 pts since age 152 starts · 2 seasonsK-1 RELAY 600m
PB 02:50.910▼ 0.7 pts since age 132 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 2000mage 162018U1607:36.120 94.7%11th A·12→K-1 4000mage 152017U1520:27.860 91.6%9th A·24→K-1 10000mage 142016U1454:34.560 75.7%24th A·24→K-1 18000mage 172019U1801:34:34.000 88.1%20th A·22→K-2 18000mage 162018U1701:28:53.430 90.7%9th A·12→K-2 26000mage 172019SENIOR02:59:05.260 60.6%5th A·5→K-4 500mage 152017U1801:55.440 94.4%1st A·3→MK-4 4000mage 132015U1319:57.310 87.6%7th A·9→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.