Stahlová Eva
CHO · 2018 to 2024
- Starts
- 99
- Finals
- 32
- Wins
- 2
- Seasons
- 7
- Events
- 18
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
7th88.9%50.790
Semi-final 1 · MMM 2024 Slovácká 500
Set in U18 Women
20205 seasons2024K-1 500m→
7th88.4%2:07.710
Heat 1 · MMM 2024 Slovácká 500
Set in U18 Women
20196 seasons2024K-1 1000m→
8th82.1%4:41.411
Final B · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2024
Set in U18 Women
20223 seasons2024K-1 2000m→
38th83.9%10:34.1
Final A · I. ČP mládeže ve vytrvalosti 2023
Set in U16 Women
20183 seasons · best in 20232024K-1 3000m→
21st92.1%08:22.5
Final A · ČP mládeže ve vytrvalosti 2019
Set in U12 Women
K-1 3500m→
21st71.6%19:04.1
Final A · ČP mládeže ve vytrvalosti 2019
Set in U12 Women
K-1 4000m→
38th84.6%23:45.7
Final A · I. ČP mládeže ve vytrvalosti 2023
Set in U16 Women
20232 seasons · best in 20232024K-1 5000m→
12th85.1%22:07.6
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2021
Set in U14 Women
MK-1 200m→
7th63.3%1:24.531
Timed final 1 · II. Nominační závod 2018
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 500m→
7th81.0%3:03.284
Heat 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2019
Set in U12 Women
20182 seasons2019MK-1 1000m→
14th93.2%5:37.000
Final A · II. Nominační závod 2019
Set in U12 Women
Crew boats
K-2 200m→
4th91.6%38.920
Final A · Černožický kilometr 2024
Set in U18 Mixed
20193 seasons2024K-2 500m→
7th82.0%2:04.306
Semi-final 1 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2023
Set in U16 Women
20187 seasons · best in 20232024K-2 1000m→
15th82.5%5:30.100
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2019
Set in U12 Women
K-2 2000m→
20th73.4%18:17,7
Final · MČR - 5 km Praha 2018
Set in U12 Women
K-2 5000m→
24th81.9%21:49.100
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2021
Set in U14 Women
20212 seasons · best in 20212023K-4 200m→
6th73.6%46.640
Timed final 1 · Černožický kilometr 2024
Set in Senior Mixed
K-4 500m→
Gold100.0%1:48.380
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2021
Set in U14 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-2 500m
PB 2:04.306▲ 15.4 pts since age 1123 starts · 7 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
K-1 500m
PB 2:07.710▲ 11.6 pts since age 1318 starts · 6 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
K-1 200m
PB 50.790▲ 12.4 pts since age 1313 starts · 5 seasons2021* fastest time in Heat 3, best place in Semi-final 1. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-2 200m
PB 38.920▲ 15.2 pts since age 1210 starts · 3 seasons2019* fastest time in Heat 1, best place in Final A. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-1 1000m
PB 4:41.411▼ 3.7 pts since age 157 starts · 3 seasonsK-1 2000m
PB 10:34.1▲ 11.2 pts since age 113 starts · 3 seasonsK-1 4000m
PB 23:45.7▲ 2.6 pts since age 162 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 5000m
PB 21:49.100▲ 2.5 pts since age 142 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 500m
PB 3:03.284▲ 7.0 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 3000mage 122019U1208:22.5 92.1%21st A·23→K-1 3500mage 122019U1219:04.1 71.6%21st A·24→K-1 5000mage 142021U1422:07.6 85.1%12th A·14→K-2 1000mage 122019U125:30.100 82.5%15th A·17→K-2 2000mage 112018U1218:17,7 73.4%20th A·21→K-4 200mage 172024SENIOR46.640 73.6%6th A·8→K-4 500mage 142021U141:48.380 100.0%1st A·9→MK-1 200mage 112018U121:24.531 63.3%7th A·8→MK-1 1000mage 122019U125:37.000 93.2%14th A·43→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.