Šťástková Karolína
TSE · 2025 to 2026
- Starts
- 37
- Finals
- 18
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 2
- Events
- 13
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
MK-1 200m→
7th78.9%1:02.850
Heat 1 · ČP benjamínků - Nymburk 2026
Set in U12 Women
20252 seasons2026MK-1 500m→
6th85.5%2:25.610
Semi-final 1 · ČP benjamínků - Ústí n. L. 2026
Set in U12 Women
20252 seasons2026MK-1 1000m→
15th70.7%7:06.074
Timed final 2 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2025
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 1700m→
21st82.2%12:11.7
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2026
Set in U12 Women
20252 seasons2026MK-1 2000m→
7th82.0%11:58.2
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Jablonecká štreka 2026
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 3000m→
21st87.5%16:42.8
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2026
Set in U12 Women
Crew boats
K-2 200m→
7th69.8%50.070
Timed final 1 · 54. Černožický km 2026
K-2 500m→
4th87.4%2:07.730
Heat 2 · ČP benjamínků - Ústí n. L. 2026
Set in U12 Women
20252 seasons2026K-2 1700m→
9th83.8%10:44.2
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2026
Set in U12 Women
20252 seasons2026K-2 2000m→
4th79.4%11:36.6
Final A · ČP benjamínků - Jablonecká štreka 2026
Set in U12 Women
K-2 3000m→
11th86.0%15:17.2
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2026
Set in U12 Women
K-4 200m→
8th54.7%1:04.370
Timed final 2 · 54. Černožický km 2026
Set in U12 Mixed
MK-4 200m→
7th80.1%57.629
Timed final 4 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U12 Men
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-2 500m
PB 2:07.730▲ 11.9 pts since age 1111 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 500m
PB 2:25.610▲ 15.2 pts since age 119 starts · 2 seasons2026* fastest time in Semi-final 1, best place in Final B. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
K-2 1700m
PB 10:44.2▲ 8.1 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 200m
PB 1:02.850▲ 14.2 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 1700m
PB 12:11.7▲ 14.7 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-2 200mage 122026U1250.070 69.8%7th A·23→K-2 2000mage 122026U1211:36.6 79.4%4th A·5→K-2 3000mage 122026U1215:17.2 86.0%11th A·18→K-4 200mage 122026U121:04.370 54.7%8th B·9→MK-1 1000mage 112025U127:06.074 70.7%15th B·15→MK-1 2000mage 122026U1211:58.2 82.0%7th A·12→MK-1 3000mage 122026U1216:42.8 87.5%21st A·35→MK-4 200mage 122026U1257.629 80.1%4th A·6→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.