Staub Gréta
Atomerőmű SE · 2022 to 2026
- Starts
- 43
- Finals
- 40
- Wins
- 4
- Seasons
- 5
- Events
- 17
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 500m→
7th77.5%02:39.870
I. Előfutam · Kammerer Zoltán Regionális Akadémiai Kupa (kajak), 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 1000m→
7th79.7%05:43.758
V. Előfutam · Vidék Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 2000m→
26th83.1%09:59.809
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U14 Women
K-1 RELAY 600m→
4th97.6%02:36.846
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2026
Set in U14 Women
MK-1 2000m→
8th91.4%10:35.240
Döntő I. · Magyar Kupa Döntő, 2024
Set in U12 Women
20224 seasons · best in 20242025MK-1 5000m→
12th87.7%24:40.840
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2024
Set in U12 Women
MK-1 10000m→
7th95.0%52:37.580
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, I. Maraton Válogató, 2025
Set in U13 Women
MK-1 RELAY 600m→
Gold100.0%02:45.649
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2025
Set in U13 Women
MK-1 RELAY 800m→
Gold100.0%03:53.844
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2024
Set in U12 Women
20232 seasons2024
Crew boats
MK-2 2000m→
Gold100.0%09:24.459
Döntő I. · Vidék Bajnokság, 2025
Set in U13 Women
MK-4 1000m→
Bronze96.7%04:03.483
Döntő II. · Gyermek, Kölyök Magyar Bajnokság, Kolonics György Emlékverseny SUP, Szlalom, 2025
Set in U13 Women
20232 seasons2025MK-4 2000m→
8th91.8%08:28.430
Döntő I. · Magyar Kupa Döntő, 2024
Set in U12 Women
20233 seasons · best in 20242025MK-4 5000m→
7th85.2%23:25.780
Döntő I. · Kadler Gusztáv Maraton Magyar Bajnokság, 2023
Set in U11 Women
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
MK-1 2000m
PB 05:00.000▲ 15.7 pts since age 1016 starts · 4 seasonsK-1 2000m
PB 08:00.0003 starts · 2 seasonsNo comparable times here, placements only.
MK-1 4000m
3 starts · 3 seasonsNo comparable times here, placements only.
MK-4 2000m
PB 08:28.430▲ 9.0 pts since age 113 starts · 3 seasonsMK-1 RELAY 800m
PB 03:53.844▲ 5.8 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsMK-4 1000m
PB 04:03.483▲ 10.6 pts since age 112 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 500mage 142026U1402:39.870 77.5%7th H·8→K-1 1000mage 142026U1405:43.758 79.7%7th H·8→K-1 4000mage 142026U14—6th A·9→K-1 RELAY 600mage 142026U1402:36.846 97.6%4th A·5→K-2 1000mage 142026U1406:00.0006th A·8→MK-1 5000mage 122024U1224:40.840 87.7%12th A·29→MK-1 10000mage 132025U1352:37.580 95.0%7th A·23→MK-1 RELAY 600mage 132025U1302:45.649 100.0%1st A·5→MK-2 2000mage 132025U1309:24.459 100.0%1st A·7→MK-2 4000mage 112023U11—2nd A·2→MK-4 5000mage 112023U1123:25.780 85.2%7th A·9→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.