Stehlík František
SKD · 2024 to 2026
- Starts
- 93
- Finals
- 29
- Wins
- 0
- Seasons
- 3
- Events
- 20
Personal bests
Fastest time in every event
Singles
K-1 200m→
8th67.2%52.000
Heat 2 · 54. Černožický km 2026
Set in U14 Men
K-1 500m→
8th75.1%2:11.170
Semi-final 1 · ČP benjamínků - Chomutov 2026
Set in U14 Men
20252 seasons2026K-1 1000m→
2nd78.5%5:08.821
Final B · III. ČP mládeže a NZ RDJ 2026
Set in U14 Men
K-1 1700m→
24th67.3%11:30.5
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2026
Set in U14 Men
K-1 2000m→
39th50.0%15:19.3
Final A · I. ČP mládeže - vytrvalost 2026
Set in U14 Men
K-1 3000m→
30th70.8%17:13.8
Final A · II. ČP mládeže a NZ RDS + RDJ 2026
Set in U14 Men
K-1 5000m→
28th74.7%28:26.2
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2026
Set in U14 Men
MK-1 200m→
6th86.4%58.420
Final C · ČP benjamínků - Nymburk 2025
Set in U12 Men
20242 seasons2025MK-1 500m→
4th81.0%2:34.700
Final C · ČP benjamínků - Ústí n. L. 2025
Set in U12 Men
20242 seasons2025MK-1 1000m→
4th89.1%5:19.408
Final B · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2025
Set in U12 Men
20242 seasons2025MK-1 2000m→
17th77.9%13:05.600
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2024
Set in U12 Men
MK-1 3000m→
14th89.2%19:08.8
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2025
Set in U12 Men
Crew boats
K-2 200m→
10th71.5%50.480
Final A · 54. Černožický km 2026
Set in U14 Mixed
20243 seasons2026K-2 500m→
6th77.5%2:09.040
Heat 4 · Mistrovství ČR na krátkých tratích 2026
Set in U14 Men
20243 seasons2026K-2 1700m→
10th87.1%10:56.3
Final A · ČP benjamínků, Memoriál Dr. K. Popela 2025
Set in U12 Men
K-2 2000m→
6th91.2%11:24.0
Final A · Černožický km 2025
Set in U12 Men
20242 seasons2025K-2 3000m→
10th88.4%17:35.4
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2025
Set in U12 Men
K-2 5000m→
28th73.0%27:15.9
Final A · Mistrovství ČR na 5 km 2026
Set in U14 Men
K-4 200m→
Silver67.2%51.730
Timed final 1 · Černožický km 2025
Set in U12 Mixed
20242 seasons2025K-4 500m→
3rd86.8%1:57.631
Heat 2 · II. ČP mládeže a NZ RDS + RDJ 2026
Set in U14 Men
Season by season
How each event has moved
▸How to read these charts
The line is %GMT: the winner's time divided by this athlete's, so 100% is winning pace and higher is better. It is the only number that compares across years, venues and conditions; the raw time is printed on each point because that is the one a paddler recognises. A dashed segment skips seasons with no results, and the grey tick is that season's median. ▽ marks a time so far off this athlete's best it is almost always a garbled source time.
Under the line is the season's best placement, with its round: 4th in an A final beats 1st in a B final. "A·9" is an A final with nine boats.
Seasons are labelled by age on Dec 31 of that year, the way age classes count it. The birth year comes from the result sheets.
K-2 500m
PB 2:09.040▲ 4.6 pts since age 1126 starts · 3 seasonsK-1 500m
PB 2:11.170▼ 13.3 pts since age 1219 starts · 2 seasons2025* fastest time in Semi-final 1, best place in Final C. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
2026* fastest time in Semi-final 1, best place in Final C. Same regatta, so the fastest time came from a round that did not decide the placing.
MK-1 200m
PB 58.420▲ 9.6 pts since age 117 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 500m
PB 2:34.700▼ 6.8 pts since age 115 starts · 2 seasonsK-2 200m
PB 50.480▲ 10.4 pts since age 114 starts · 3 seasons▽ 1 season sit against the axis floor and are left out of the line: a time that far off this athlete's own best here is nearly always a garbled source time, not a season.
K-2 2000m
PB 11:24.0▲ 4.9 pts since age 113 starts · 2 seasonsK-4 200m
PB 51.730▲ 4.1 pts since age 113 starts · 2 seasonsMK-1 1000m
PB 5:19.408▲ 1.6 pts since age 113 starts · 2 seasonsOne season only
K-1 200mage 132026U1452.000 67.2%1st C·9→K-1 1000mage 132026U145:08.821 78.5%2nd B·20→K-1 1700mage 132026U1411:30.5 67.3%24th A·22→K-1 2000mage 132026U1415:19.3 50.0%39th A·39→K-1 3000mage 132026U1417:13.8 70.8%30th A·44→K-1 5000mage 132026U1428:26.2 74.7%28th A·43→K-2 1700mage 122025U1210:56.3 87.1%10th A·24→K-2 3000mage 122025U1217:35.4 88.4%10th A·21→K-2 5000mage 132026U1427:15.9 73.0%28th A·14→K-4 500mage 132026U141:57.631 86.8%8th A·9→MK-1 2000mage 112024U1213:05.600 77.9%17th A·51→MK-1 3000mage 122025U1219:08.8 89.2%14th A·43→Is this you?
Claim your results to add a photo, a bio and the races you're proudest of, and to see your training beside them.